CDISTRIC is the name of the Census District
MAPID the unique number-letter code of each Census Sub-District
CSD the name of the Census Sub-District
mapid: 1B cdistric: ESSEX csd: AMHERSTBURG T
AMHERSTBURG
mapid: 1D cdistric: ESSEX csd: COLCHESTER
COLCHESTER
HARROW
OXLEY
mapid: 1E cdistric: ESSEX csd: GOSFIELD
GOSFIELD
KINGSVILLE
NORTH RIDGE
OLINDA
RUTHVEN
mapid: 1F cdistric: ESSEX csd: MERSEA
BLYTHESWOOD
LEAMINGTON
WHEATLEY
mapid: 1H cdistric: ESSEX csd: SANDWICH W
CANARD RIVER
mapid: 1I cdistric: ESSEX csd: SANDWICH T
SANDWICH
mapid: 1J distric: ESSEX csd: SANDWICH E
RYEGATE
WALKERVILLE
mapid: 1K cdistric: ESSEX csd: WINDSOR T ON
WINDSOR
mapid: 1L cdistric: ESSEX csd: MAIDSTONE
WOODSLEE
mapid: 1M cdistric: ESSEX csd: ROCHESTER
ROCHESTER
mapid: 1N cdistric: ESSEX csd: TILBURY W
COMBER
STONY POINT
TRUDELL
mapid: 2A cdistric: KENT csd: ROMNEY
OLD MONTROSE
ROMNEY
mapid: 2B cdistric: KENT csd: TILBURY E
EDGEWORTH
TILBURY EAST
VALETTA
mapid: 2C cdistric: KENT csd: RALEIGH
BUXTON
CHARING CROSS
DEALTOWN
MERLIN
mapid: 2D cdistric: KENT csd: HARWICH
BENTLEY
BUCKHORN
FAIRFIELD
HARWICH
RONDEAU HARBOUR
RONDEAU
mapid: 2E cdistric: KENT csd: DOVER
DOVER SOUTH
mapid: 2F cdistric: KENT csd: CHATHAM TP ON
DARRELL
KEITH
LOUISVILLE
OUNGAH
WALLACEBURG
mapid: 2G cdistric: KENT csd: CHATHAM T ON
CHATHAM
mapid: 3A cdistric: BOTHWELL csd: HOWARD ON
BOTANY
MORPETH
RIDGETOWN
SELTON
mapid: 3B cdistric: BOTHWELL csd: ORFORD ON
CLEARVILLE
DUART
HIGHGATE
mapid: 3C cdistric: BOTHWELL csd: CAMDEN W
CROTON
DAWN MILLS
DRESDEN
KENT BRIDGE
THAMESVILLE
mapid: 3E cdistric: BOTHWELL csd: BOTHWELL T
BOTHWELL
mapid: 3F cdistric: BOTHWELL csd: SOMBRA
BABY'S POINT
SOMBRA
WILKESPORT
mapid: 3G cdistric: BOTHWELL csd: DAWN
RUTHERFORD
mapid: 3H cdistric: BOTHWELL csd: EUPHEMIA
FLORENCE
SHETLAND
SUTHERLAND'S CORNERS
mapid: 4A cdistric: LAMBTON csd: MOORE
BIRKHALL
COLINVILLE
CORUNNA
LOGIERAIT
MOORE
OSSIAN
mapid: 4B cdistric: LAMBTON csd: ENNISKILLEN
COPLESTON
mapid: 4C cdistric: LAMBTON csd: OIL SPRINGS V
OIL SPRINGS
mapid: 4D cdistric: LAMBTON csd: PETROLIA V
PETROLIA
mapid: 4E cdistric: LAMBTON csd: BROOKE
ALVINSTON
AUGHRIM
mapid: 4F cdistric: LAMBTON csd: SARNIA TP
OBAN
PERCH STATION
POINT EDWARD
mapid: 4G cdistric: LAMBTON csd: SARNIA T
SARNIA
mapid: 4H cdistric: LAMBTON csd: PLYMPTON
ABERARDER
CAMLACHIE
ERROLL
FOREST
HILLSBORO
KERTCH
MANDAMIN
MATLOCK
UTTOXETER
WANSTEAD
WYOMING
mapid: 4I cdistric: LAMBTON csd: WARWICK ON
WARWICK
WATFORD
WISBEACH
mapid: 4J cdistric: LAMBTON csd: BOSANQUET
ARKONA
JURA
RAVENSWOOD
WIDDER STATION
WIDDER
mapid: 5A cdistric: ELGIN WEST csd: ALDBOROUGH
ALDBORO
CLACHAN
CRINAN
EAGLE
RODNEY
mapid: 5B cdistric: ELGIN WEST csd: DUNWICH
COWAL
IONA
LARGIE
TYRCONNELL
WALLACETOWN
mapid: 5C cdistric: ELGIN WEST csd: SOUTHWOLD
FINGAL
FROME
PORT STANLEY
TALBOTVILLE ROYAL
WEST MAGDALA
mapid: 6A cdistric: ELGIN EAST csd: YARMOUTH ON
DEXTER
MAPLETON
NEW SARUM
SPARTA
UNION
YARMOUTH CENTRE
mapid: 6B cdistric: ELGIN EAST csd: ST THOMAS T
ST THOMAS WEST
mapid: 6C cdistric: ELGIN EAST csd: MALAHIDE
AYLMER WEST
COPENHAGEN
GROVESEND
LUTON
MOUNT SALEM
ORWELL
PORT BRUCE
mapid: 6D cdistric: ELGIN EAST csd: DORCHESTER S ON
LYONS
SPRINGFIELD
mapid: 6E cdistric: ELGIN EAST csd: BAYHAM
BAYHAM
CALTON
CORINTH
EDEN
PORT BURWELL
STRAFFORDVILLE
mapid: 6F cdistric: ELGIN EAST csd: VIENNA V
VIENNA
mapid: 7A cdistric: MIDDLESEX WEST csd: MOSA
CASHMERE
GLENCOE
NEWBURY
mapid: 7B cdistric: MIDDLESEX WEST csd: WARDSVILLE V
WARDSVILLE
mapid: 7C cdistric: MIDDLESEX WEST csd: EKFRID
APPIN
STRATHBURN
mapid: 7D cdistric: MIDDLESEX WEST csd: METCALFE
KILMARTIN
MOUNT HOPE
NAPIER
mapid: 7E cdistric: MIDDLESEX WEST csd: CARADOC
LONGWOOD STATION
LONGWOOD
MOUNT BRYDGES
MUNCEY
mapid: 7F cdistric: MIDDLESEX WEST csd: STRATHROY V
STRATHROY
mapid: 7G cdistric: MIDDLESEX WEST csd: DELAWARE
CALDER
DELAWARE
mapid: 8A cdistric: MIDDLESEX NORTH csd: ADELAIDE
ADELAIDE
KERRWOOD
KEYSER
NAPPERTON
mapid: 8B cdistric: MIDDLESEX NORTH csd: WILLIAMS W
PARK HILL
SABLE
SYLVAN
mapid: 8C cdistric: MIDDLESEX NORTH csd: WILLIAMS E
AILSA CRAIG
FALKIRK
NAIRN
SPRINGBANK
mapid: 8D cdistric: MIDDLESEX NORTH csd: LOBO
AMIENS
BOWOOD
COLDSTREAM
DUNCRIEF
FERNHILL
KOMOKA
LOBO
mapid: 8E cdistric: MIDDLESEX NORTH csd: MCGILLIVRAY
ADARE
BRINSLEY
MORAY
WEST MCGILLIVRAY
mapid: 8F cdistric: MIDDLESEX NORTH csd: BIDDULPH
ELGINFIELD
GRANTON
LUCAN
MCGILLIVRAY
WHALEN
mapid: 9A cdistric: MIDDLESEX EAST csd: WESTMINSTER
BYRON
DERWENT
GLANWORTH
LAMBETH
TEMPO
mapid: 9B cdistric: MIDDLESEX EAST csd: DORCHESTER N ON
AVON
BELMONT
DORCHESTER STATION
GLADSTONE
HARRIETSVILLE
MOSSLEY
NILESTOWN
PUTNAM
mapid: 9C cdistric: MIDDLESEX EAST csd: LONDON TP
ARVAbr> BALLYMOTE
BIRR
BRYANSTON
CRUMLIN
DENFIELD
DEVIZES
HYDE PARK CORNER
ILDERTON
TELFER
VANNECK
mapid: 9D cdistric: MIDDLESEX EAST csd: NISSOURI W
EVELYN
ST IVES
THORNDALE
UNION HILL
mapid: 11A cdistric: NORFOLK SOUTH csd: HOUGHTON
CLEAR CREEK
GLENMEYER
HOUGHTON
KINGLAKE
mapid: 11B cdistric: NORFOLK SOUTH csd: WALSINGHAM
LANGTON
MARSTON
PLEASANT HILL
PORT ROWAN
PORT ROYAL
SPRING ARBOUR
ST WILLIAMS
STISTED
mapid: 11C cdistric: NORFOLK SOUTH csd: CHARLOTTEVILLE
FORESTVILLE
LYNEDOCH
NORMANDALE
SILVER HILL
VITTORIA
WALSH
mapid: 11D cdistric: NORFOLK SOUTH csd: WOODHOUSE
PORT DOVER
PORT RYERSE
mapid: 12A cdistric: NORFOLK NORTH csd: MIDDLETON ON
ACACIA
COURTLAND
DELHI
GUYSBORO
RONSON
SOUTH MIDDETON
mapid: 12B cdistric: NORFOLK NORTH csd: WINDHAM
ATHERTON
BOOKTON
BRANDY CREEK
KELVIN
LYNNVILLE
RANELAGH
TEETERVILLE
WINDHAM CENTRE
mapid: 12C cdistric: NORFOLK NORTH csd: TOWNSEND
BEALTON
BLOOMSBURG
BOSTON
HARTFORD
RENTON
ROCKFORD
ROUND PLAINS
TOWNSEND CENTRE
TYRRELL
VILLANOVA
WATERFORD
mapid: 12D cdistric: NORFOLK NORTH csd: SIMCOE T
SIMCOE
mapid: 13A cdistric: OXFORD SOUTH csd: DEREHAM
BROWNSVILLE
CULLODEN
MOUNT ELGIN
SALFORD
TILSONBURG
mapid: 13B cdistric: OXFORD SOUTH csd: NORWICH S
HAWTREY
OTTERVILLE
SPRINGFORD
mapid: 13C cdistric: OXFORD SOUTH csd: NORWICH N
BURGESSVILLE
HOLBROOK
NEWARK
NORWICH
mapid: 13D cdistric: OXFORD SOUTH csd: OXFORD E
EASTWOOD
OXFORD CENTRE
VANDECAR
mapid: 13E cdistric: OXFORD SOUTH csd: OXFORD W
BEACHVILLE
SWEABURG
mapid: 13F cdistric: OXFORD SOUTH csd: INGERSOLL T
INGERSOLL
mapid: 13G cdistric: OXFORD SOUTH csd: OXFORD N
WESLEY
mapid: 14A cdistric: OXFORD NORTH csd: NISSOURI E
KINTORE
LAKESIDE
MEDINA
NISSOURI
THAMESFORD
mapid: 14B cdistric: OXFORD NORTH csd: ZORRA W
BROOKSDALE
DORNOCH
HARRINGTON WEST
mapid: 14C cdistric: OXFORD NORTH csd: EMBRO V
EMBRO
mapid: 14D cdistric: OXFORD NORTH csd: ZORRA E
BRAEMAR
INNERKIP
SOUTH ZORRA
STRATHALLAN
WALMER
mapid: 14E cdistric: OXFORD NORTH csd: WOODSTOCK T ON
WOODSTOCK
mapid: 14F cdistric: OXFORD NORTH csd: BLANDFORD
RATHO
mapid: 14G cdistric: OXFORD NORTH csd: BLENHEIM
BRIGHT
CANNING
CHESTERFIELD
DRUMBO
GOBLE'S CORNERS
PLATTSVILLE
PRINCETON
RICHWOOD
WASHINGTON
WOLVERTON
mapid: 15A cdistric: BRANT SOUTH csd: BURFORD
BURFORD
CATHCART
FAIRFIELD PLAIN
HARLEY
NEW DURHAM
WOODBURY
mapid: 15B cdistric: BRANT SOUTH csd: OAKLAND
OAKLAND
SCOTLAND
mapid: 15C cdistric: BRANT SOUTH csd: BRANTFORD W
BURTCH
FALKLAND
MOHAWK
MOUNT VERNON
NEWPORT
mapid: 15D cdistric: BRANT SOUTH csd: BRANTFORD T
BRANTFORD
mapid: 16A cdistric: BRANT NORTH csd: DUMFRIES S ON
GLEN MORRIS
HARRISBURG
PARIS STATION
ROSEBANK
ST GEORGE BRANT
mapid: 16B cdistric: BRANT NORTH csd: BRANTFORD E
CAINSVILLE
LANGFORD
mapid: 16C cdistric: BRANT NORTH csd: PARIS T
PARIS
mapid: 16D cdistric: BRANT NORTH csd: ONONDAGA
ONONDAGA
TUSCARORA
mapid: 17A cdistric: HALDIMAND csd: WALPOLE
BALMORAL
CHEAPSIDE
ERIE
HAGERSVILLE
HULLSVILLE
JARVIS
NANTICOKE
SELKIRK
SPRINGVALE
mapid: 17B cdistric: HALDIMAND csd: RAINHAM
FISHERVILLE
RAINHAM CENTRE
RAINHAM
mapid: 17C cdistric: HALDIMAND csd: CAYUGA S
BINGHAM ROAD
SOUTH CAYUGA
mapid: 17D cdistric: HALDIMAND csd: CAYUGA N
CANFIELD
DE CEWSVILLE
mapid: 17E cdistric: HALDIMAND csd: CAYUGA V
CAYUGA
mapid: 17F cdistric: HALDIMAND csd: ONEIDA
DUFFERIN
MOUNT HEALY
ONEIDA
WILLOWGROVE
mapid: 17G cdistric: HALDIMAND csd: SENECA
INDIANA
NORTH SENECA
YORK
mapid: 17H cdistric: HALDIMAND csd: CALEDONIA V
mapid: 17I cdistric: HALDIMAND csd: DUNN
BYNG
PORT MAITLAND
mapid: 18A cdistric: MONCK csd: MOULTON/SHERBROOKE
LOWBANKS
STROMNESS
mapid: 18B cdistric: MONCK csd: DUNNVILLE V
DUNNVILLE
mapid: 18C cdistric: MONCK csd: CANBOROUGH
CANBORO
mapid: 18D cdistric: MONCK csd: CAISTOR
ABINGDON
ATTERCLIFFE
CAISTORVILLE
WARNER
mapid: 18E cdistric: MONCK csd: GAINSBOROUGH
ROSEDENE
ST ANN'S LINCOLN
WELLANDPORT
mapid: 18F cdistric: MONCK csd: PELHAM
EFFINGHAM
FENWICK
FONTHILL
NORTH PELHAM
RIDGEVILLE
mapid: 18G cdistric: MONCK csd: WAINFLEET
MARSHVILLE
mapid: 19A cdistric: WELLAND csd: HUMBERSTONE
HUMBERSTONE
SHERKSTON
mapid: 19B cdistric: WELLAND csd: PORT COLBORNE V
PORT COLBORNE
mapid: 19C cdistric: WELLAND csd: BERTIE
MULGRAVE
POINT ABINO
STEVENSVILLE
mapid: 19D cdistric: WELLAND csd: FORT ERIE V
FORT ERIE
mapid: 19E cdistric: WELLAND csd: CROWLAND
CROWLAND
NETHERBY
mapid: 19F cdistric: WELLAND csd: WELLAND V
WELLAND
mapid: 19G cdistric: WELLAND csd: WILLOUGHBY
BLACK CREEK
mapid: 19H cdistric: WELLAND csd: THOROLD TP
ALLANBURG
PORT ROBINSON
ST JOHNS WEST
mapid: 19I cdistric: WELLAND csd: THOROLD V
THOROLD
mapid: 19J cdistric: WELLAND csd: STAMFORD
CLIFTON HOUSE
DRUMMONDVILLE WEST
MONTROSE
STAMFORD
mapid: 19K cdistric: WELLAND csd: CHIPPAWA V
CHIPPAWA
mapid: 19L cdistric: WELLAND csd: CLIFTON T ON
CLIFTON
mapid: 20A cdistric: NIAGARA csd: NIAGARA TP
QUEENSTON ST DAVIDS
VIRGIL
mapid: 20B cdistric: NIAGARA csd: NIAGARA TOWN WEST WARD
NIAGARA
mapid: 21A cdistric: LINCOLN csd: GRANTHAM ON
HOMER
MERRITTON
mapid: 21B cdistric: LINCOLN csd: ST CATHARINES T
ST CATHARINES WEST
mapid: 21C cdistric: LINCOLN csd: PORT DALHOUSIE V
PORT DALHOUSIE
mapid: 21D cdistric: LINCOLN csd: LOUTH
JORDAN
mapid: 21E cdistric: LINCOLN csd: CLINTON TP
BEAMSVILLE
CAMPDEN
PELHAM UNION
mapid: 21F cdistric: LINCOLN csd: GRIMSBY
FULTON
GRIMSBY
SMITHVILLE
mapid: 22A cdistric: WENTWORTH SOUTH csd: SALTFLEET
ELFRIDA
MOUNT ALBION
STONY CREEK
TAPLEYTOWN
TWEEDSIDE
WINONA
mapid: 22B cdistric: WENTWORTH SOUTH csd: BINBROOK
BINBROOK
BLACK HEATH
WOODBURN
mapid: 22C cdistric: WENTWORTH SOUTH csd: BARTON
BARTONVILLE
HANNON
RYCKMAN'S CORNERS
mapid: 22D cdistric: WENTWORTH SOUTH csd: GLANFORD
GLANFORD
NORTH GLANFORD
mapid: 22E cdistric: WENTWORTH SOUTH csd: ANCASTER
ALBERTON
ANCASTER
CARLUKE
JERSEYVILLE
mapid: 23A cdistric: WENTWORTH NORTH csd: BEVERLY
CLYDE
COPETOWN
KIRKWALL
LYNDEN
ROCKTON
SHEFFIELD
TROY
WESTOVER
mapid: 23B cdistric: WENTWORTH NORTH csd: FLAMBOROUGH W
FREELTON
GREENSVILLE
HAYESLAND
MILL GROVE
STRABANE
WEST FLAMBORO
mapid: 23C cdistric: WENTWORTH NORTH csd: DUNDAS T ON
DUNDAS
mapid: 23D cdistric: WENTWORTH NORTH csd: FLAMBOROUGH E
ALDERSHOT
CARLISLE
MOUNTSBERG
WATERDOWN
mapid: 25A cdistric: HURON SOUTH csd: STEPHEN
BREWSTER
CREDITON
DEVON
EXETER
OFFA
mapid: 25B cdistric: HURON SOUTH csd: HAY
BERNE
HAY
HILLSGREEN
JOHNSON'S MILLS
RODGERVILLE
SAREPTA
ZURICH
mapid: 25C cdistric: HURON SOUTH csd: USBORNE
LIMVILLE
FARQUHAR
LUMLEY
WINCHELSEA
mapid: 25D cdistric: HURON SOUTH csd: STANLEY ON
BAYFIELD
BRUCEFIELD
VARNA
mapid: 25E cdistric: HURON SOUTH csd: TUCKERSMITH
EGMONDVILLE
KIPPEN
mapid: 25F cdistric: HURON SOUTH csd: GODERICH TP
HOLMESVILLE
PORTER'S HILL
mapid: 25G cdistric: HURON SOUTH csd: GODERICH T
GODERICH
mapid: 26A cdistric: HURON NORTH csd: COLBORNE ON
ENMILLER
CARLOW
NILE
mapid: 26B cdistric: HURON NORTH csd: ASHFIELD
BELFAST
KINGSBRIDGE
KINTAIL
PORT ALBERT
mapid: 26C cdistric: HURON NORTH csd: WAWANOSH W
DUNGANNON
FORDYCE
ST HELENS
mapid: 26D cdistric: HURON NORTH csd: WAWANOSH E
MARNOCH
WESTFIELD
mapid: 26E cdistric: HURON NORTH csd: HULLETT
AUBURN
BANDON
CONSTANCE
LONDESBORO
mapid: 26F cdistric: HURON NORTH csd: CLINTON V
CLINTON
mapid: 26G cdistric: HURON NORTH csd: MORRIS
BELGRAVE
BLYTH
BUSHFIELD
mapid: 26H cdistric: HURON NORTH csd: MCKILLOP
WINTHROP
mapid: 26I cdistric: HURON NORTH csd: SEAFORTH V
SEAFORTH
mapid: 26J cdistric: HURON NORTH csd: GREY
DINGLE
ETHEL
GREY
WALTON
mapid: 26K cdistric: HURON NORTH csd: TURNBERRY
BELMORE
BLUEVALE
MORRISBANK
WINGHAM
ZETLAND
mapid: 26L cdistric: HURON NORTH csd: HOWICK
GORRIE
LAKELET
LISADEL
NEWBRIDGE
WROXETER
mapid: 27A cdistric: BRUCE SOUTH csd: HURON
AMBERLEY
DUNSINANE
LISBURN
LURGAN
PINE RIVER
RIPLEY
VERDUN
mapid: 27B cdistric: BRUCE SOUTH csd: KINLOSS
HOLYROOD
KINLOSS
KINLOUGH
LANGSIDE
LUCKNOW
ULSTER
mapid: 27C cdistric: BRUCE SOUTH csd: CULROSS
TEESWATER
mapid: 27D cdistric: BRUCE SOUTH csd: CARRICK
AMBLESIDE
CARLSRUHE
FORMOSA
GLENLYON
MILDMAY
OTTER CREEK
mapid: 27E cdistric: BRUCE SOUTH csd: KINCARDINE TP
ARMOW
BERVIE
TIVERTON
mapid: 27F cdistric: BRUCE SOUTH csd: KINCARDINE V
KINCARDINE
mapid: 27G cdistric: BRUCE SOUTH csd: GREENOCK
CHEPSTOW
GLAMMIS
GREENOCK
LOVAT
PINKERTON
RIVERSDALE
mapid: 27H cdistric: BRUCE SOUTH csd: BRANT
DUNKELD
ELLENGOWAN
ELMWOOD
MALCOLM
MAPLE HILL
OUTRAM
VESTA
WALKERTON
mapid: 28A cdistric: BRUCE NORTH csd: BRUCE
GRESHAM
INVERHURON
NORTH BRUCE
UNDERWOOD
mapid: 28B cdistric: BRUCE NORTH csd: SAUGEEN
BURGOYNE
DUMBLANE
NORMANTON
SAUGEEN
mapid: 28D cdistric: BRUCE NORTH csd: ELDERSLIE
CARNEGIE
CHESLEY
DOBBINTON
PAISLEY
SCONE
WILLISCROFT
mapid: 28E cdistric: BRUCE NORTH csd: ARRAN
ARKWRIGHT
ELSINORE
INVERMAY
TARA
WEST ARRAN
mapid: 28F cdistric: BRUCE NORTH csd: AMABEL
ALLANFORD
PARK HEAD
SKIPNESS
WIARTON
mapid: 28G cdistric: BRUCE NORTH csd: ALBEMARLE/EASTNOR
COLPOY'S BAY
MAR
mapid: 29A cdistric: PERTH SOUTH csd: BLANCHARD
ANDERSON
KIRKTON
WOODHAM
mapid: 29B cdistric: PERTH SOUTH csd: ST MARYS T ON
ST MARYS BLANCHARD
mapid: 29C cdistric: PERTH SOUTH csd: HIBBERT
CARRONBROOK
CROMARTY
STAFFA
mapid: 29D cdistric: PERTH SOUTH csd: FULLARTON
CARLINGFORD
FULLARTON
MOTHERWELL
mapid: 29E cdistric: PERTH SOUTH csd: MITCHELL V
MITCHELL
mapid: 29F cdistric: PERTH SOUTH csd: DOWNIE
AVONBANK
AVONTON
CONROY
FAIRVIEW
mapid: 29G cdistric: PERTH SOUTH csd: EASTHOPE S
HARMONY
SHAKESPEARE
TAVISTOCK
mapid: 30A cdistric: PERTH NORTH csd: LOGAN
BORNHOLM
BRODHAGEN
MONKTON
STOWE
mapid: 30B cdistric: PERTH NORTH csd: ELLICE
BRUNNER
KINKORA
SEBRINGVILLE
WARTBURG
mapid: 30C cdistric: PERTH NORTH csd: STRATFORD T
STRATFORD
mapid: 30D cdistric: PERTH NORTH csd: EASTHOPE N
GAD'S HILL
HAMPSTEAD
LISBON
NITHBURG
mapid: 30E cdistric: PERTH NORTH csd: ELMA
DONEGAL
HAMMOND
NEWRY
TROWBRIDGE
mapid: 30F cdistric: PERTH NORTH csd: MORNINGTON
BURNS
CATHAGE
EDGECOMBE
MILLBANK
MORNINGDALE MILLS
MUSSELBURG
POOLE
TOPPING
WEST'S CORNERS
mapid: 30G cdistric: PERTH NORTH csd: WALLACE ON
DRYDEN
GOWANSTOWN
MOLESWORTH
SHIPLEY
TRECASTLE
WALLACE
mapid: 30H cdistric: PERTH NORTH csd: LISTOWEL V
LISTOWEL
mapid: 31A cdistric: WATERLOO SOUTH csd: WILMOT ON
BADEN
HAYSVILLE
MANNHEIM
NEW DUNDEE
PETERSBURG
PHILIPSBURG WEST
ST AGATHA
mapid: 31B cdistric: WATERLOO SOUTH csd: NEW HAMBURG V
NEW HAMBURG
mapid: 31C cdistric: WATERLOO SOUTH csd: DUMFRIES N ON
AYR
BRANCHTON
ROSEVILLE
mapid: 31D cdistric: WATERLOO SOUTH csd: GALT T
GALT
mapid: 31E cdistric: WATERLOO SOUTH csd: WATERLOO S ON
BLAIR
BRESLAU
DOON
FREEPORT
KOSSUTH
NEW ABERDEEN
mapid: 31F cdistric: WATERLOO SOUTH csd: PRESTON V
PRESTON
mapid: 31G cdistric: WATERLOO SOUTH csd: HESPELER V
HESPELER
mapid: 32A cdistric: WATERLOO NORTH csd: WELLESLEY
BAMBERG
CROSSHILL
HAWKSVILLE
HEIDELBERG
LINWOOD
ST CLEMENTS
WALLENSTEIN
WELLESLEY
mapid: 32B cdistric: WATERLOO NORTH csd: WOOLWICH
CONESTOGO
ELMIRA
FLORA
ST JACOBS
WEST MONTROSE
WINTERBOURNE
mapid: 32C cdistric: WATERLOO NORTH csd: WATERLOO N ON
BLOOMINGDALE
BRIDGEPORT
ERBSVILLEM
FREIBURG
mapid: 32D cdistric: WATERLOO NORTH csd: BERLIN T
BERLIN
mapid: 32E cdistric: WATERLOO NORTH csd: WATERLOO V ON
WATERLOO
mapid: 33A cdistric: WELLINGTON SOUTH csd: PUSLINCH
ABERFOYLE
ARKELL
CRIEFF
KILLEAN
MORRISTON
PUSLINCH
mapid: 33B cdistric: WELLINGTON SOUTH csd: GUELPH TP
GOUROCK
MARDEN
mapid: 33C cdistric: WELLINGTON SOUTH csd: GUELPH T
GUELPH
mapid: 34A cdistric: WELLINGTON CENTRE csd: PILKINGTON
PENTLAND
PONSONBY
mapid: 34B cdistric: WELLINGTON CENTRE csd: ELORA V
ELORA
mapid: 34C cdistric: WELLINGTON CENTRE csd: NICHOL
BARNETT
CUMNOCK
SALEM
mapid: 34D cdistric: WELLINGTON CENTRE csd: FERGUS V
FERGUS
mapid: 34E cdistric: WELLINGTON CENTRE csd: ERAMOSA
EDEN MILLS
ERAMOSA
EVERTON
OUSTIC
ROCKWOOD
SPEEDSIDE
mapid: 34F cdistric: WELLINGTON CENTRE csd: ERIN
BALLINAFAD
BRISBANE
CONINGSBY
ERIN
HILLSBURGH
MIMOSA
OSPRINGE
mapid: 34G cdistric: WELLINGTON CENTRE csd: GARAFRAXA W
CRAIGSHOLME
GARAFRAXA
mapid: 34H cdistric: WELLINGTON CENTRE csd: GARAFRAXA E
HEREWARD
READING
VANATTER
mapid: 34I cdistric: WELLINGTON CENTRE csd: ORANGEVILLE V
ORANGEVILLE
mapid: 35A cdistric: WELLINGTON NORTH csd: MARYBOROUGH
BOSWORTH
DORKING
HOLLEN
HUSTON
ROTHSAY
STIRTON
TEVIOTDALE
WYANDOT
mapid: 35B cdistric: WELLINGTON NORTH csd: PEEL ON
ALMA
CREEK BANK
DRAYTON
GLENALLAN
GOLDSTONE
MACTON
PARKER
WINFIELD
mapid: 35C cdistric: WELLINGTON NORTH csd: MINTO
CLIFFORD
COTSWOLD
DREW
HARRISTON
SMITHURST
mapid: 35D cdistric: WELLINGTON NORTH csd: ARTHUR
ARTHUR
KENILWORTH
PETHERTON
RIVERSTOWN
mapid: 35E cdistric: WELLINGTON NORTH csd: MOUNT FOREST V
MOUNT FOREST
mapid: 35F cdistric: WELLINGTON NORTH csd: LUTHER
COLBECK
EGERTON
LUTHER
MONCK
PEEPABUN
TARBERT
mapid: 35G cdistric: WELLINGTON NORTH csd: AMARANTH
BOWLING GREEN
COLERIDGE
FARMINGTON
LAUREL
WALDEMAR
WHITTINGTON
mapid: 36A cdistric: GREY SOUTH csd: NORMANBY
AYTON
EGREMONT
NEUSTADT
ORCHARD
VARNEY
mapid: 36B cdistric: GREY SOUTH csd: EGREMONT
DROMOREM
HOLSTEIN
mapid: 36C cdistric: GREY SOUTH csd: PROTON
CEDARVILLE
DUNDALK
INISTIOGE
RONALDSAY
VENTRY
mapid: 36D cdistric: GREY SOUTH csd: MELANCTHON
HORNING'S MILLS
MELANCTHON
SHELBURNE
SHRIGLEY
mapid: 36E cdistric: GREY SOUTH csd: BENTINCK
ALLAN PARK
COVERLEY
CRAWFORD
DURHAM
HANOVER
mapid: 36F cdistric: GREY SOUTH csd: GLENELG ON
GLASCOTT
LATONA
MARKDALE
POMONA
TRAVERSTON
mapid: 36G cdistric: GREY SOUTH csd: ARTEMESIA
EUGENIA
FLESHERTON
PRICEVILLE
VANDELEUR
mapid: 36H cdistric: GREY SOUTH csd: OSPREY
FEVERSHAM
MAXWELL
MCINTYRE
ROB ROY
WAREHAM
mapid: 37A cdistric: GREY NORTH csd: SULLIVAN
DESBORO
KEADY
MARMION
PEABODY
mapid: 37B cdistric: GREY NORTH csd: HOLLAND
ARNOTT
BERKELEY
CHATSWORTH
MASSIE
SULLIVAN
WALTER'S FALLS
mapid: 37C cdistric: GREY NORTH csd: EUPHRASIA
BLANTYRE
DUNCAN
EPPING
KIMBERLEY
ULLYATT
mapid: 37D cdistric: GREY NORTH csd: COLLINGWOOD TP
CLARKSBURG
CRAIGLEITH
HEATHCOTE
RAVENNA
THORNBURY
mapid: 37E cdistric: GREY NORTH csd: DERBY ON
ALVANLEY
ASHLEY
JACKSON
KILSYTH
mapid: 37F cdistric: GREY NORTH csd: SYDENHAM ON
DAYWOOD
HOATH HEAD
JOHNSON
LEITH
SPEEDIE
WOODFORD
mapid: 37G cdistric: GREY NORTH csd: OWEN SOUND T
OWEN SOUND
mapid: 37H cdistric: GREY NORTH csd: ST VINCENT ON
CAPE RICH
GRIERSVILLE
LEAVENS
MEAFORD
MORLEY
STRATHNAIRN
mapid: 37I cdistric: GREY NORTH csd: KEPPEL
CLAVERING
CRUICKSHANK
HEPWORTH
KEMBLE
NORTH KEPPEL
OXENDEN
mapid: 37J cdistric: GREY NORTH csd: SARAWAK
SARAWAK
mapid: 38A cdistric: HALTON csd: NELSON ON
APPLEBY
CUMMINSVILLE
KILBRIDE
LOWVILLE
NELSON
PORT NELSON
WELLINGTON SQUARE
ZIMMERMAN
mapid: 38B cdistric: HALTON csd: TRAFALGAR
BOYNE
BRONTE
DRUMQUIN
OMAGH
PALERMO
TRAFALGAR
mapid: 38C cdistric: HALTON csd: OAKVILLE T
OAKVILLE
mapid: 38D cdistric: HALTON csd: MILTON T
MILTON WEST
mapid: 38E cdistric: HALTON csd: NASSAGAWEYA
CAMPBELLVILLE
KNATCHBULL
MOFFATT
NASSAGAWEYA
mapid: 38F cdistric: HALTON csd: ESQUESING
ACTON
ASHGROVE
ESQUESING
GLEN WILLIAMS
HORNBY
LIMEHOUSE
NORVAL
SCOTCH BLOCK
mapid: 38G cdistric: HALTON csd: GEORGETOWN V
GEORGETOWN
mapid: 39A cdistric: PEEL csd: TORONTO TP
BRITANNIA
BURNHAMTHORPE
CHURCHVILLE
COOKSVILLE
CREDIT
DERRY WEST
DIXIE
FROGMORE
MALTON
MEADOWVALE
MOUNT CHARLES
PORT CREDIT
SHERIDAN
SUMMERVILLE
mapid: 39B cdistric: PEEL csd: STREETSVILLE V
STREETSVILLE
mapid: 39C cdistric: PEEL csd: TORONTO GORE
CASTLEMORE
COLERAINE
GRAHAMSVILLE
RICHVIEW
STANLEY'S MILLS
TORMORE
mapid: 39D cdistric: PEEL csd: CHINGUACOUSY
ALLOA
CAMPBELL'S CROSS
CHELTENHAM
CLAUDE
EDMONTON
KILMANAGH
MAYFIELD
SALMONVILLE
TULLAMORE
mapid: 39E cdistric: PEEL csd: BRAMPTON V
BRAMPTON
mapid: 40A cdistric: CARDWELL csd: CALEDON
ALTON
BELFOUNTAIN
CALDWELL
CALEDON
CATARACT
MONO MILLS
ROCKSIDE
SLIGO
mapid: 40B cdistric: CARDWELL csd: ALBION
ALBION
CALEDON EAST
COVENTRY
LOCKTON
MACVILLE
MOUNT HURST
MOUNT WOLFE
PALGRAVE
SANDHILL
SLESWICK
mapid: 40C cdistric: CARDWELL csd: MONO
CAMILLA
ELDER
HOCKLEY
LORRAINE
MONO CENTRE
PRIMROSE
RELESSEY
mapid: 40D cdistric: CARDWELL csd: ADJALA
ARLINGTON
ATHLONE
BALLYCROY
CONNOR
KEENANSVILLE
LORETTO
SHELDON
mapid: 41A cdistric: SIMCOE SOUTH csd: TECUMSETH
ALLISTON
BOND HEAD
CLOVER HILL
HUNSDON
NEWTON ROBINSON
PENVILLE
TECUMSETH
THOMPSONVILLE
TOTTENHAM
TUAM
mapid: 41B cdistric: SIMCOE SOUTH csd: GWILLIMBURY W
DEERHURST
GILFORD
mapid: 41C cdistric: SIMCOE SOUTH csd: BRADFORD V
BRADFORD
mapid: 41D cdistric: SIMCOE SOUTH csd: MULMUR
BANDA
BLACK BANK
HONEYWOOD
MANSFIELD
MULMUR
STANTON
WHITFIELD
mapid: 41E cdistric: SIMCOE SOUTH csd: TOSSORONTIO
AIRLIE
EVERETT
GLENCAIRN
ROSEMONT
mapid: 41F cdistric: SIMCOE SOUTH csd: ESSA
ANGUS
COOKSTOWN
EGBERT
ELM GROVE
IVY
NICOLSTON
THORNTON
UTOPIA
WEST ESSA
mapid: 41G cdistric: SIMCOE SOUTH csd: INNISFIL
ALLANDALE
BELL EWART
BRAMLEY
CHERRY CREEK
CHURCHILL
CRAIGVALE
FENNELLS
INNISFIL
LEFROY
VINE
mapid: 42A cdistric: SIMCOE NORTH csd: NOTTAWASAGA
AVENING
CREEMORE
DUNEDIN
DUNTROON
GLEN HURON
LAVENDER
MAPLE VALLEY
NOTTAWA
SINGHAMPTON
STAYNER
mapid: 42B cdistric: SIMCOE NORTH csd: COLLINGWOOD T
COLLINGWOOD
mapid: 42C cdistric: SIMCOE NORTH csd: SUNNIDALE
BRENTWOOD
NEW LOWELL
SUNNIDALE
mapid: 42D cdistric: SIMCOE NORTH csd: VESPRA
DALSTON
MIDHURST
MINESING
mapid: 42E cdistric: SIMCOE NORTH csd: BARRIE T
BARRIE
mapid: 42F cdistric: SIMCOE NORTH csd: FLOS
APTO
ELMVALE
FERGUSONVALE
VANVLACK
VIGO
mapid: 42G cdistric: SIMCOE NORTH csd: TINY
LAFONTAINE
WYEBRIDGE
mapid: 42H cdistric: SIMCOE NORTH csd: TAY
PENETANGUISHENE
PORT SEVERN
VASEY
WABASHENE
mapid: 42I cdistric: SIMCOE NORTH csd: MEDONTE
COLDWATER
COULSON
CRAIGHURST
CREIGHTON
HILLSDALE
JARRATT'S CORNERS
MEDONTE
MOUNT ST LOUIS
WARMINSTER
WAVERLEY
mapid: 42J cdistric: SIMCOE NORTH csd: ORO
DRURY
EAST ORO
EDGAR
HAWKSTONE
NEVIS
RUGBY
SHANTY BAY
STEELE
mapid: 42K cdistric: SIMCOE NORTH csd: ORILLIA/MATCHEDASH
ARDTREA
MARCHMONT
SEVERN BRIDGE
WASHAGO
mapid: 42L cdistric: SIMCOE NORTH csd: ORILLIA V
ORILLIA
mapid: 43A cdistric: YORK NORTH csd: KING
EVERSLEY
KETTLEBY
KING CREEK
KING
LASKAY
LINTON
LLOYDTOWN
NOBLETON
OAK RIDGES
SCHOMBERG
mapid: 43B cdistric: YORK NORTH csd: WHITCHURCH
BALLANTRAE
BLOOMINGTON
LEMONVILLE
PINE ORCHARD
RINGWOOD
STOUFFVILLE
VIVIAN
WHITE ROSE
mapid: 43C cdistric: YORK NORTH csd: AURORA V
AURORA
mapid: 43D cdistric: YORK NORTH csd: NEWMARKET V
NEWMARKET
mapid: 43E cdistric: YORK NORTH csd: GWILLIMBURY E
HARTMAN
HOLT
MOUNT ALBERT
QUEENSVILLE
RAVENSHOE
SHARON
mapid: 43F cdistric: YORK NORTH csd: HOLLAND LANDING V
HOLLAND LANDING
mapid: 43G cdistric: YORK NORTH csd: GWILLIMBURY N
BELHAVEN
KESWICK
ROACH'S POINT
mapid: 43H cdistric: YORK NORTH csd: GEORGINA
GEORGINA
PEFFERLAW
VACHELL
mapid: 44A cdistric: YORK WEST csd: ETOBICOKE
ETOBICOKE
HIGHFIELD
HUMBER
ISLINGTON
MIMICO
THISTLETOWN
mapid: 44B cdistric: YORK WEST csd: VAUGHAN
CARRVILLE
CONCORD
KLINEBURG
MAPLE
PATTERSON
PINE GROVE
PURPLEVILLE
RICHMOND HILL
TESTON
THORNHILL
VELLORE
WOODBRIDGE
mapid: 44C cdistric: YORK WEST csd: YORK W ON
BROCKTON
DAVENPORT
DOWNSVIEW
LANSING
NEWTON BROOK
WESTON
WILLOWDALE
mapid: 45A cdistric: YORK EAST csd: YORK E ON
DAVISVILLE
DON
DONCASTER
EGLINTON
L'AMAROUX
LESLIE
NORWAY
YORK MILLS
mapid: 45B cdistric: YORK EAST csd: YORKVILLE V
YORKVILLE
mapid: 45C cdistric: YORK EAST csd: SCARBOROUGH
AGINCOURT
ARMADALE
DANFORTH
ELLESMERE
HIGHLAND CREEK
MALVERN
MORTLAKE
SCARBOROUGH
STRANGFORD
WEXFORD
WOBURN
mapid: 45D cdistric: YORK EAST csd: MARKHAM
ALMIRA
BELFORD
BOXGROVE
BUTTONVILLE
CASHEL
CEDAR GROVE
DOLLAR
GORMLEY
HEADFORD
LANGSTAFF
MARKHAM
MILLIKEN
MILNESVILLE
MONGOLIA
UNIONVILLE
VICTORIA SQUARE
mapid: 48A cdistric: ONTARIO SOUTH csd: PICKERING
ALTONA
ATHA
BALSAM
BANGOR
BROUGHAM
CLAREMONT
DUNBARTON
GREEN RIVER
GREENWOOD
KINSALE
PICKERING
PORT UNION
ROUGE HILL
WHITEVALE
mapid: 48B cdistric: ONTARIO SOUTH csd: WHITBY W
ASHBURN
BROOKLIN
MYRTLE
mapid: 48C cdistric: ONTARIO SOUTH csd: WHITBY T
WHITBY
mapid: 48D cdistric: ONTARIO SOUTH csd: WHITBY E
COLUMBUS
FOLEY
RAGLAN
mapid: 48E cdistric: ONTARIO SOUTH csd: OSHAWA T
OSHAWA
mapid: 49A cdistric: ONTARIO NORTH csd: UXBRIDGE
GLASGOW
GOODWOOD
UXBRIDGE
mapid: 49B cdistric: ONTARIO NORTH csd: REACH
BORELIA
EPSOM
GREENBANK
MANCHESTER
MARSH HILL
PORT PERRY
PRINCE ALBERT
SAINTFIELD
UTICA
VICTORIA CORNERS
mapid: 49C cdistric: ONTARIO NORTH csd: SCUGOG
SCUGOG
mapid: 49D cdistric: ONTARIO NORTH csd: SCOTT
ASHWORTH
ATHENS
LEASKDALE
SANDFORD
UDORA
ZEPHYR
mapid: 49E cdistric: ONTARIO NORTH csd: BROCK
CANNINGTON
DERRYVILLE
SONYA
SUNDERLAND
VALLENTYNE
VROOMANTON
WICK
WILFRID
mapid: 49F cdistric: ONTARIO NORTH csd: THORAH
BEAVERTON
GAMEBRIDGE
mapid: 49G cdistric: ONTARIO NORTH csd: MARA
ATHERLY
BRECHIN
UPTERGROVE
mapid: 49H cdistric: ONTARIO NORTH csd: RAMA
RAMA
mapid: 50A cdistric: DURHAM WEST csd: DARLINGTON
ENFIELD
ENNISKILLEN
HAMPTON
HAYDON
SOLINA
TYRONE
mapid: 50B cdistric: DURHAM WEST csd: BOWMANVILLE T
BOWMANVILLE
mapid: 50C cdistric: DURHAM WEST csd: CARTWRIGHT
CAESAREA
CARTWRIGHT
KIRBY
mapid: 50D cdistric: DURHAM WEST csd: CLARKE
CLARKE
KENDAL
LESKARD
ORONO
PORT GRANBY
mapid: 50E cdistric: DURHAM WEST csd: NEWCASTLE V ON
NEWCASTLE
mapid: 51A cdistric: DURHAM EAST csd: HOPE ON
CANTON
ELIZABETHVILLE
PERRYTOWN
WELCOME
mapid: 51B cdistric: DURHAM EAST csd: PORT HOPE T
PORT HOPE
mapid: 51C cdistric: DURHAM EAST csd: CAVAN
IDA
MILLBROOK
MOUNT PLEASANT
mapid: 51D cdistric: DURHAM EAST csd: MANVERS
BALLYDUFF
BETHANY
BRUNSWICK
BURTON
DRUM
FRANKLIN
JANETVILLE
LIFFORD
MOUNT HOREB
mapid: 52A cdistric: VICTORIA SOUTH csd: MARIPOSA
LITTLE BRITAIN
MANILLA
OAKWOOD
PORT HOOVER
VALENTIA
WOODVILLE
mapid: 52C cdistric: VICTORIA SOUTH csd: LINDSAY T
LINDSAY
mapid: 52D cdistric: VICTORIA SOUTH csd: EMILY
DOWNEYVILLE
OMEMEE
mapid: 52E cdistric: VICTORIA SOUTH csd: VERULAM
BOBCAYGEON
DUNSFORD
mapid: 53A cdistric: VICTORIA NORTH csd: ELDON
ARGYLE
BOLSOVER
GLENARM
HARTLEY
KIRKFIELD
mapid: 53B cdistric: VICTORIA NORTH csd: FENELON
CAMBRAY
CAMERON
FENELON FALLS
ISLAY
ROSEDALE
mapid: 53C cdistric: VICTORIA NORTH csd: CARDEN/DALTON
CARDEN
DALRYMPLE
DARTMOOR
UPNOR
mapid: 53D cdistric: VICTORIA NORTH csd: BEXLEY
AROS
mapid: 53E cdistric: VICTORIA NORTH csd: SOMERVILLE
BURY'S GREEN
COBOCONK
KINMOUNT
mapid: 53F cdistric: VICTORIA NORTH csd: LAXTON/DIGBY/LONGFORD
HEAD LAKE
NORLAND
OAK HILL
mapid: 54A cdistric: NORTHUMBERLAND WEST csd: HAMILTON TP ON
BALTIMORE
BEWDLEY
COLD SPRINGS
GORE'S LANDING
HARWOOD
mapid: 54B cdistric: NORTHUMBERLAND WEST csd: COBOURG T
COBOURG
mapid: 54C cdistric: NORTHUMBERLAND WEST csd: HALDIMAND
BOMANTON
BURNLEY
CENTRETON
EDDYSTONE
FENELLA
GRAFTON
VERNONVILLE
WICKLOW
mapid: 54D cdistric: NORTHUMBERLAND WEST csd: ALNWICK ON
ALDERVILLE
ROSENEATH
mapid: 55A cdistric: NORTHUMBERLAND EAST csd: CRAMAHE
CASTLETON
DUNDONALD
MORGANSTON
mapid: 55B cdistric: NORTHUMBERLAND EAST csd: COLBORNE V
COLBORNE
mapid: 55C cdistric: NORTHUMBERLAND EAST csd: BRIGHTON TP ON
CODRINGTON HILTON
ONGLEY
SMITHFIELD
mapid: 55D cdistric: NORTHUMBERLAND EAST csd: BRIGHTON V ON
BRIGHTON
mapid: 55E cdistric: NORTHUMBERLAND EAST csd: MURRAY
MURRAY
ROSA
STOCKDALE
WOOLER
mapid: 55F cdistric: NORTHUMBERLAND EAST csd: PERCY
DARTFORD
NORHAM
WARKWORTH
mapid: 55G cdistric: NORTHUMBERLAND EAST csd: SEYMOUR
BURNBRAE
CAMPBELLFORD
MENIE
RYLSTONE
mapid: 56A cdistric: PETERBOROUGH WEST csd: MONAGHAN S
BAILIEBORO
BENSFORT
SOUTH MONAGHAN
mapid: 56B cdistric: PETERBOROUGH WEST csd: MONAGHAN N
SPRINGVILLE
mapid: 56C cdistric: PETERBOROUGH WEST csd: PETERBOROUGH T
PETERBOROUGH
mapid: 56D cdistric: PETERBOROUGH WEST csd: SMITH
BRIDGENORTH
SELWYN
YOUNG'S POINT
mapid: 56E cdistric: PETERBOROUGH WEST csd: ENNISMORE
ENNISMORE
mapid: 57A cdistric: PETERBOROUGH EAST csd: OTONABEE
ALLANDALE MILLS
GRAYSTOCK
HIAWATHA
KEENE
VILLIERS
mapid: 57B cdistric: PETERBOROUGH EAST csd: ASHBURNHAM V
ASHBURNHAM
mapid: 57C cdistric: PETERBOROUGH EAST csd: DOURO
INDIAN RIVER
NORTH DOURO
SOUTH DOURO
mapid: 57D cdistric: PETERBOROUGH EAST csd: ASPHODEL
HASTINGS
NORWOOD
WESTWOOD
mapid: 57E cdistric: PETERBOROUGH EAST csd: DUMMER
SOUTH DUMMER
WARSAW
mapid: 57F cdistric: PETERBOROUGH EAST csd: BELMONT/METHUEN
BLAIRTON
HAVELOCK
mapid: 58A cdistric: PETERBOROUGH NORTH csd: HARVEY ON
HALL'S BRIDGE
LAKEHURST
mapid: 58C cdistric: PETERBOROUGH NORTH csd: BURLEIGH/ANSTRUTHER/MONMOUTH/CHANDOS/CARDIFF
APSLEY
BURLEIGH
CHANDOS
HAULTAIN
PAUDASH
mapid: 58E cdistric: PETERBOROUGH NORTH csd: MINDEN
INGOLDSBY
MINDEN
PETERSON
mapid: 58F cdistric: PETERBOROUGH NORTH csd: STANHOPE/SHERBROOKE
CARNARVON
mapid: 58G cdistric: PETERBOROUGH NORTH csd: DYSART/DUDLEY/HARCOURT/GUILFORD/BRUTON
HALIBURTON
mapid: 59A cdistric: PRINCE EDWARD csd: HILLIER
ALLISONVILLE
HILLIER
MELVILLE
mapid: 59B cdistric: PRINCE EDWARD csd: WELLINGTON V ON
WELLINGTON
mapid: 59C cdistric: PRINCE EDWARD csd: AMELIASBURG
ALBURY
AMELIASBURG
CHERRY VALLEY
CONSECON
MOUNTAIN VIEW
REDNERSVILLE
mapid: 59D cdistric: PRINCE EDWARD csd: HALLOWELL
BLOOMFIELD
WEST LAKE
mapid: 59E cdistric: PRINCE EDWARD csd: PICTON T
PICTON
mapid: 59F cdistric: PRINCE EDWARD csd: SOPHIASBURG
CROFTON
DEMORESTVILLE
GILBERT'S MILLS
GREEN POINT
NORTH PORT
mapid: 59G cdistric: PRINCE EDWARD csd: ATHOL
POINT PETRE
mapid: 59H cdistric: PRINCE EDWARD csd: MARYSBURG S
MILFORD
POINT TRAVERSE
mapid: 59I cdistric: PRINCE EDWARD csd: MARYSBURG N
BONGARD'S CORNERS
CRESSY
mapid: 60A cdistric: HASTINGS WEST csd: SIDNEY
FRANKFORD
WALLBRIDGE
mapid: 60B cdistric: HASTINGS WEST csd: TRENTON V
TRENTON
mapid: 60C cdistric: HASTINGS WEST csd: BELLEVILLE T
BELLEVILLE
mapid: 61A cdistric: HASTINGS EAST csd: THURLOW
CANNIFTON
FOXBORO
HALLOWAY
PLAINFIELD
ROSLIN
THURLOW
mapid: 61B cdistric: HASTINGS EAST csd: TYENDINAGA
BLESSINGTON
LONSDALE
MARLBANK
MARYSVILLE
MELROSE
MILL POINT
MYREHALL
READ
SHANNONVILLE
mapid: 61C cdistric: HASTINGS EAST csd: HUNGERFORD
BOGART
LIME LAKE
MONEYMORE
STOCO
THOMASBURG
TWEED
mapid: 62A cdistric: HASTINGS NORTH csd: RAWDON ON
BRINKWORTH
HAROLD
WELLMAN'S CORNERS
mapid: 62B cdistric: HASTINGS NORTH csd: STIRLING V
STIRLING
mapid: 62C cdistric: HASTINGS NORTH csd: HUNTINGDON ON
IVANHOE
MOIRA
WEST HUNTINGDON
mapid: 62D cdistric: HASTINGS NORTH csd: MARMORA/LAKE
MALONE
MARMORA
SHANICK
mapid: 62E cdistric: HASTINGS NORTH csd: MADOC
BANNOCKBURN
COOPER
ELDORADO
MADOC
mapid: 62F cdistric: HASTINGS NORTH csd: ELZEVIR/GRIMSTHORPE
BRIDGEWATER
QUEENSBORO
mapid: 62G cdistric: HASTINGS NORTH csd: TUDOR/WOLLASTON/LIMERICK/CASHEL
MILL BRIDGE
ST OLA
THANET
mapid: 62H cdistric: HASTINGS NORTH csd: CARLOW/MAYO
BOULTER
mapid: 62I cdistric: HASTINGS NORTH csd: FARADAY/DUNGANNON
L'AMABLE
UMFRAVILLE
YORK RIVER
mapid: 62J cdistric: HASTINGS NORTH csd: HERSCHEL/MONTEAGLE/MCCLURE/WICKLOW/BANGOR
MAYNOOTH
PURDY
mapid: 63A cdistric: LENNOX csd: ADOLPHUSTOWN
ADOLPHUSTOWN
GOSPORT
mapid: 63B cdistric: LENNOX csd: FREDERICKSBURG S
CONWAY
HAMBURG
PARMA
SANDHURST
SILLSVILLE
mapid: 63C cdistric: LENNOX csd: FREDERICKSBURG N
GRETNA
mapid: 63D cdistric: LENNOX csd: RICHMOND TP ON
FOREST MILLS
LEINSTER
ROBLIN
SELBY
mapid: 63E cdistric: LENNOX csd: NAPANEE T
NAPANEE
mapid: 63F cdistric: LENNOX csd: AMHERST ISLAND
EMERALD
STELLA
mapid: 63G cdistric: LENNOX csd: ERNESTOWN
MILL HAVEN
MORVEN
ODESSA
SWITZERVILLE
VIOLET
WILTON
mapid: 63H cdistric: LENNOX csd: BATH V
BATH
mapid: 64A cdistric: ADDINGTON csd: CAMDEN E
BALDWIN
CAMDEN EAST
CENTREVILLE
COLEBROOK
CROYDON
DESMOND
ENTERPRISE
MOSCOW
NAPANEE MILLS
OVERTON
YARKER
mapid: 64B cdistric: ADDINGTON csd: NEWBURGH V
NEWBURGH
mapid: 64C cdistric: ADDINGTON csd: SHEFFIELD ON
CLAREVIEW
ERINSVILLE
TAMWORTH
mapid: 64D cdistric: ADDINGTON csd: KALADAR/ANGLESEA
CLOYNE
FLINTON
KALADAR
mapid: 64E cdistric: ADDINGTON csd: DENBIGH/ABINGER/ASHBY/EFFINGHAM
DENBIGH
VENNACHAR
mapid: 64F cdistric: ADDINGTON csd: BARRIE TP ADDINGTON
HARDINGE
mapid: 64G cdistric: ADDINGTON csd: KENNEBEC
ARDEN
mapid: 64H cdistric: ADDINGTON csd: HINCHINBROOKE ON
DENISTON
PARHAM
mapid: 64I cdistric: ADDINGTON csd: PORTLAND ON
BELLROCK
HARROWSMITH
HARTINGTON
MURVALE
PETWORTH
VERONA
mapid: 64J cdistric: ADDINGTON csd: LOUGHBOROUGH
LOUGHBORO
RAILTON
SPAFFORDTON
WILMUR
mapid: 64K cdistric: ADDINGTON csd: BEDFORD
FERMOY
GLENDOWER
mapid: 64L cdistric: ADDINGTON csd: OSO
DEER DOCK
mapid: 64M cdistric: ADDINGTON csd: OLDEN
MOUNTAIN GROVE
mapid: 64O cdistric: ADDINGTON csd: CLARENDON/MILLER ON
ARDOCH
GEMLEY
mapid: 65A cdistric: FRONTENAC csd: KINGSTON TP ON
CATARAQUI
COLLIN'S BAY
ELGINBURG
GLENBURNIE
GLENVALE
SHARPTON
WEST BROOK
mapid: 65B cdistric: FRONTENAC csd: PORTSMOUTH V
PORTSMOUTH
mapid: 65C cdistric: FRONTENAC csd: GARDEN ISLAND
GARDEN ISLAND
mapid: 65D cdistric: FRONTENAC csd: WOLFE ISLAND
WOLFE ISLAND
mapid: 65E cdistric: FRONTENAC csd: PITTSBURGH/HOWE ISLAND
BIRMINGHAM
BREWER'S MILLS
HOWE ISLAND
KINGSTON MILLS
PITTSFERRY
WILLETSHOLME
mapid: 65F cdistric: FRONTENAC csd: STORRINGTON
BATTERSEA
INVERARY
SUNBURY
mapid: 67A cdistric: LEEDS SOUTH csd: LEEDS/LANSDOWNE FRONT ON
LANSDOWN
SOUTH LAKE
mapid: 67B cdistric: LEEDS SOUTH csd: GANANOQUE V
GANANOQUE
mapid: 67C cdistric: LEEDS SOUTH csd: LEEDS/LANSDOWNE REAR ON
LYNDHURST
MOUNT WEBSTER
SEELEY'S BAY
mapid: 67D cdistric: LEEDS SOUTH csd: ESCOTT FRONT
ESCOTT
ROCKPORT
mapid: 67E cdistric: LEEDS SOUTH csd: YONGE FRONT
CAINTOWN
MALLORYTOWN
mapid: 67F cdistric: LEEDS SOUTH csd: YONGE/ESCOTT REAR
CHARLESTON
FARMERSVILLE
mapid: 67G cdistric: LEEDS SOUTH csd: CROSBY S
ELGIN
MORTON
mapid: 67H cdistric: LEEDS SOUTH csd: CROSBY N
NEWBORO
WESTPORT
mapid: 67I cdistric: LEEDS SOUTH csd: BASTARD/BURGESS S
CRANWORTH
DELTA
FORFAR
HARLEM
NEWBOYNE
PHILIPSVILLE
PLUM HOLLOW
PORTLAND
mapid: 68A cdistric: BROCKVILLE csd: BROCKVILLE TOWN WEST WARD
BROCKVILLE
mapid: 68D cdistric: BROCKVILLE csd: ELIZABETHTOWN
ADDISON
FAIRFIELD EAST
GREENBUSH
LYN
NEW DUBLIN
WHITEHURST
mapid: 69A cdistric: GRENVILLE SOUTH csd: AUGUSTA
ALGONQUIN
CENTRE AUGUSTA
CHARLEVILLE
MAITLAND
MAYNARD
NORTH AUGUSTA
ROEBUCK
mapid: 69B cdistric: GRENVILLE SOUTH csd: PRESCOTT T
PRESCOTT
mapid: 69C cdistric: GRENVILLE SOUTH csd: EDWARDSBURG
EDWARDSBURGH
SHANLY
SPENCERVILLE
VENTNOR
mapid: 70A cdistric: LEEDS N/GRENVILLE csd: KITLEY
FRANKVILLE
NEW BLISS
TOLEDO
mapid: 70B cdistric: LEEDS N/GRENVILLE csd: ELMSLEY
SOUTH ELMSLEY
mapid: 70C cdistric: LEEDS N/GRENVILLE csd: WOLFORD
EASTON'S CORNERS
JASPER
KILMARNOCK
mapid: 70D cdistric: LEEDS N/GRENVILLE csd: MERRICKVILLE V
MERRICKVILLE
mapid: 70E cdistric: LEEDS N/GRENVILLE csd: OXFORD TP LEEDS N/GRENVILLE
BISHOP'S MILLS
BURRITT'S RAPIDS
OXFORD MILLS
OXFORD STATION
mapid: 70F cdistric: LEEDS N/GRENVILLE csd: KEMPTVILLE V
KEMPTVILLE
mapid: 70G cdistric: LEEDS N/GRENVILLE csd: GOWER S
HECKSTON
SOUTH GOWER
mapid: 71A cdistric: DUNDAS csd: MATILDA
DIXON'S CORNERS
DUNDELA
NEW ROSS
mapid: 71B cdistric: DUNDAS csd: IROQUOIS V
IROQUOIS
mapid: 71C cdistric: DUNDAS csd: WILLIAMSBURG
DUNBAR
EAST WILLIAMSBURGH
GRANTLEY
HOASIC
NORTH WILLIAMSBURG
WINCHESTER SPRINGS
mapid: 71D cdistric: DUNDAS csd: MORRISBURG V
MORRISBURG
mapid: 71E cdistric: DUNDAS csd: MOUNTAIN
INKERMAN
NORTH MOUNTAIN
SOUTH MOUNTAIN
mapid: 71F cdistric: DUNDAS csd: WINCHESTER
MOREWOOD
ORMOND
WEST WINCHESTER
WINCHESTER
mapid: 72A cdistric: STORMONT csd: OSNABRUCK
AULTSVILLE
DICKINSON'S LANDING
FARRAN'S POINT
LUNENBURG
NEWINGTON
OZNABRUCK CENTRE
WALES
WOODLANDS
mapid: 72B cdistric: STORMONT csd: FINCH
BERWICK
CRYSLER
SOUTH FINCH
mapid: 72C cdistric: STORMONT csd: ROXBOROUGH
AVONMORE
MONCKLAND
MOOSE CREEK
mapid: 73A cdistric: CORNWALL csd: CORNWALL TOWN WEST WARD
CORNWALL
mapid: 73D cdistric: CORNWALL csd: CORNWALL TP
MILLE ROCHES
NORTHFIELD
ST ANDREWS WEST
mapid: 74A cdistric: GLENGARRY csd: CHARLOTTENBURG
MARTINTOWN
SIERRA
ST RAPHAEL WEST
SUMMERSTOWN
WILLIAMSTOWN
mapid: 74B cdistric: GLENGARRY csd: LANCASTER ON
DALHOUSIE MILLS
GLEN NEVIS
LANCASTER
NORTH LANCASTER
RIVIERE RAISIN
mapid: 74C cdistric: GLENGARRY csd: KENYON
ATHOL
DUNVEGAN
LAGGAN
LOCH GARRY
NOTFIELD
SKYE
mapid: 74D cdistric: GLENGARRY csd: LOCHIEL
ALEXANDRIA
DALKEITH
KIRKHILL
LOCHIEL
MCNAB-GLENGARRY
SANDFIELD
SOUTH LA GRAISSE
mapid: 75A cdistric: PRESCOTT csd: HAWKESBURY E
EAST HAWKESBURY
LITTLE RIDEAU
ST EUGENE
mapid: 75B cdistric: PRESCOTT csd: HAWKESBURY W
VANKLEEK HILL
mapid: 75C cdistric: PRESCOTT csd: HAWKESBURY V
HAWKESBURY
mapid: 75D cdistric: PRESCOTT csd: LONGUEUIL ON
HENRY
L'ORIGNAL
mapid: 75E cdistric: PRESCOTT csd: CALEDONIA ON
CALEDONIA SPRINGS
FENAGHVALE
mapid: 75F cdistric: PRESCOTT csd: ALFRED
ALFRED
mapid: 75G cdistric: PRESCOTT csd: PLANTAGENET N
CURRAN
PLANTAGENET
TREADWELL
WENDOVER
mapid: 75H cdistric: PRESCOTT csd: PLANTAGENET S
FOURNIER
KERRY
PENDLETON
RICEVILLE
mapid: 76A cdistric: RUSSELL csd: CLARENCE ON
CLARENCE CREEK
CLARENCE
ROCKLAND
mapid: 76B cdistric: RUSSELL csd: CAMBRIDGE ON
CASSELMAN
GRANT
mapid: 76C cdistric: RUSSELL csd: CUMBERLAND
BEAR BROOK
CUMBERLAND
NAVAN
VEIGHTON
mapid: 76D cdistric: RUSSELL csd: RUSSELL
EMBRUN
FELTON
RUSSELL
mapid: 76E cdistric: RUSSELL csd: GLOUCESTER
BILLINGS' BRIDGE
LONG ISLAND LOCKS
ORLEANS
SOUTH GLOUCESTER
TAYLORHOLME
mapid: 76F cdistric: RUSSELL csd: NEW EDINBURGH V
NEW EDINBURGH
mapid: 76G cdistric: RUSSELL csd: OSGOODE
KENMORE
OSGOODE
VERNON
WEST OSGOODE
mapid: 78A cdistric: CARLETON csd: NEPEAN
BELL'S CORNERS
MERIVALE
mapid: 78B cdistric: CARLETON csd: GOWER N
CARSONBY
KARS
MANOTICK
NORTH GOWER
mapid: 78C cdistric: CARLETON csd: MARLBOROUGH
MALAKOFF
mapid: 78D cdistric: CARLETON csd: GOULBURN
ASHTON
HAZLEDEAN
MUNSTER
STITTSVILLE
mapid: 78E cdistric: CARLETON csd: RICHMOND V ON
RICHMOND WEST
mapid: 78F cdistric: CARLETON csd: MARCH
MARCH
SOUTH MARCH
mapid: 78G cdistric: CARLETON csd: HUNTLEY
CARP
HUNTLEY
POWELL
WEST HUNTLEY
mapid: 78H cdistric: CARLETON csd: TORBOLTON
DUNROBIN
KILMAURS
mapid: 78I cdistric: CARLETON csd: FITZROY
ANTRIM
DIAMOND
FITZROY HARBOUR
HUBBELL'S FALLS
KINBURN
MARATHON
PANMURE
mapid: 79A cdistric: LANARK SOUTH csd: MONTAGUE
MONTAGUE
mapid: 79B cdistric: LANARK SOUTH csd: SMITHS FALLS V
SMITH'S FALLS
mapid: 79C cdistric: LANARK SOUTH csd: ELMSLEY N
PORT ELMSLEY
mapid: 79D cdistric: LANARK SOUTH csd: BURGESS N
HAMLET
mapid: 79E cdistric: LANARK SOUTH csd: SHERBROOKE S ON
BOLINGBROKE
MABERLEY
ROKEBY
mapid: 79F cdistric: LANARK SOUTH csd: BATHURST ON
DORAN
ELLIOTT
FALLBROOK
GLEN TAY
HARPER
PLAYFAIR
mapid: 79G cdistric: LANARK SOUTH csd: DRUMMOND
BALDERSON
FERGUSON'S FALLS
INNISVILLE
TENNYSON
mapid: 79H cdistric: LANARK SOUTH csd: PERTH T
PERTH
mapid: 79I cdistric: LANARK SOUTH csd: BECKWITH
FRANKTOWN
PROSPECT
mapid: 79J cdistric: LANARK SOUTH csd: CARLETON PLACE V ON
CARLETON PLACE
mapid: 80A cdistric: LANARK NORTH csd: RAMSAY
APPLETON
BENNIE'S CORNERS
CLAYTON
mapid: 80B cdistric: LANARK NORTH csd: ALMONTE V
ALMONTE
mapid: 80C cdistric: LANARK NORTH csd: PAKENHAM
CEDAR HILL
PAKENHAM
mapid: 80D cdistric: LANARK NORTH csd: LANARK TP
HOPETOWN
MIDDLEVILLE
ROSETTA
mapid: 80E cdistric: LANARK NORTH csd: LANARK V
LANARK
mapid: 80F cdistric: LANARK NORTH csd: DARLING
TATLOCK
mapid: 80G cdistric: LANARK NORTH csd: SHERBROOKE N/LAVANT ON
LAVANT
MCDONALD'S CORNERS
POLAND
WATSON'S CORNERS
mapid: 81A cdistric: RENFREW SOUTH csd: MCNAB
BALMER ISLAND
BURNSTOWN
SAND POINT
WHITE LAKE
mapid: 81B cdistric: RENFREW SOUTH csd: ARNPRIOR V
ARNPRIOR
mapid: 81C cdistric: RENFREW SOUTH csd: BAGOT/BLYTHFIELD
BAGOT
CALABOGIE
HIGH FALLS
mapid: 81D cdistric: RENFREW SOUTH csd: BROUGHAM
MOUNT ST PATRICK
mapid: 81E cdistric: RENFREW SOUTH csd: MATAWATCHAN/GRIFFITH
GRIFFITH
MATAWATCHAN
mapid: 81F cdistric: RENFREW SOUTH csd: SEBASTOPOL
CLONTARF
MADRID
VANBRUGH
mapid: 81G cdistric: RENFREW SOUTH csd: BRUDENELL/RAGLAN/RADCLIFFE/LINDOCH
BRUDENELL
COMBERMERE
ROCKINGHAM
mapid: 81H cdistric: RENFREW SOUTH csd: HORTON
CASTLEFORD
HARCOURT
mapid: 81I cdistric: RENFREW SOUTH csd: RENFREW V
RENFREW
mapid: 81J cdistric: RENFREW SOUTH csd: ADMASTON
ADMASTON
SHAMROCK
mapid: 81K cdistric: RENFREW SOUTH csd: GRATTAN
DACRE
EGANVILLE
mapid: 82A cdistric: RENFREW NORTH csd: ROSS
COBDEN
FORESTER'S FALLS
ROSS
mapid: 82B cdistric: RENFREW NORTH csd: BROMLEY
DOUGLAS
OSCEOLA
mapid: 82C cdistric: RENFREW NORTH csd: WESTMEATH
BEACHBURG
GOWER POINT
WESTMEATH
mapid: 82E cdistric: RENFREW NORTH csd: PEMBROKE V
PEMBROKE
mapid: 82F cdistric: RENFREW NORTH csd: STAFFORD
STAFFORD
mapid: 82G cdistric: RENFREW NORTH csd: WILBERFORCE
LAKE DORE
RANKIN
mapid: 82H cdistric: RENFREW NORTH csd: ALGONA
CASTILE
mapid: 82I cdistric: RENFREW NORTH csd: ALICE/FRASER
LOCKSLEY
mapid: 82J cdistric: RENFREW NORTH csd: PETAWAWA
PETAWAWA
mapid: 82K cdistric: RENFREW NORTH csd: ROLPH/BUCHANAN/WYLIE/MCKAY
POINT ALEXANDER
mapid: 85B cdistric: MUSKOKA csd: MUSKOKA
ALPORT
GRAVENHURST
mapid: 85C cdistric: MUSKOKA csd: MONCK
FALKENBURG
POINT KAYE
mapid: 85D cdistric: MUSKOKA csd: WATT/CARDWELL
RAYMOND
ROSSEAU
UFFORD
ULLSWATER
WINDERMERE
mapid: 85E cdistric: MUSKOKA csd: HUMPHRY/MEDORA
ASHDOWN
BALA
PORT CARLING
TROUT LAKE
mapid: 85H cdistric: MUSKOKA csd: DRAPER/RYDE/OAKLEY
MUSKOKA FALLS
UFFINGTON
VANKOUGHNET
mapid: 85I cdistric: MUSKOKA csd: MACAULAY
BRACEBRIDGE
mapid: 85J cdistric: MUSKOKA csd: STEPHENSON
UTTERSON
mapid: 86A cdistric: PARRY SOUND csd: THE SOUND
MCKELLAR
PARRY SOUND
mapid: 86C cdistric: PARRY SOUND csd: MAGNETAWAN
BYNG INLET
COLLIN'S INLET
NIPISSINGAN
mapid: 87B cdistric: MANITOULIN csd: MANITOULIN CENTRE
LITTLE CURRENT
MANITOWANING
mapid: 88A cdistric: ALGOMA EAST csd: KILLARNEY
KILLARNEY
mapid: 88B cdistric: ALGOMA EAST csd: SPANISH RIVER
SPANISH RIVER
mapid: 89A cdistric: ALGOMA CENTRE csd: BRUCE MINES
BRUCE MINES
mapid: 89B cdistric: ALGOMA CENTRE csd: SAULT STE MARIE
GARDEN RIVER
POINT AUX PINS
SAULT STE MARIE
mapid: 91A cdistric: PONTIAC SOUTH csd: ONSLOW/ALDFIELD QU
NORTH ONSLOW
ONSLOW
mapid: 91B cdistric: PONTIAC SOUTH csd: BRISTOL QU
BRISTOL
NORTH BRISTOL
mapid: 91C cdistric: PONTIAC SOUTH csd: CLARENDON QU
CLARENDON CENTRE
CLARENDON FRONT
CLARENDON SETTLEMENT
HARGRAVE
mapid: 91D cdistric: PONTIAC SOUTH csd: THORNE
THORNBY
THORNE CENTRE
mapid: 91E cdistric: PONTIAC SOUTH csd: LESLIE
OTTER LAKE
mapid: 91F cdistric: PONTIAC SOUTH csd: LITCHFIELD
COLLFIELD
VINTON
WALTHAM
mapid: 91G cdistric: PONTIAC SOUTH csd: PORTAGE DU FORT V
PORTAGE DU FORT
mapid: 91H cdistric: PONTIAC SOUTH csd: CALUMET ISLAND
CALUMET ISLAND
DUNRAVEN
mapid: 91K cdistric: PONTIAC SOUTH csd: ALLUMETTE
ALLUMETTE ISLAND
mapid: 91L cdistric: PONTIAC SOUTH csd: CHICHESTER
CHICHESTER
mapid: 91M cdistric: PONTIAC SOUTH csd: SHEEN
RAPIDS DES JOACHIMS
mapid: 93A cdistric: OTTAWA WEST csd: TEMPLETON
EAST TEMPLETON
IRONSIDE
PERKINS
TEMPLETON
mapid: 93B cdistric: OTTAWA WEST csd: HULL
CANTLEY
CHELSEA
HULL
KIRK'S FERRY
mapid: 93C cdistric: OTTAWA WEST csd: AYLMER V
AYLMER EAST
mapid: 93D cdistric: OTTAWA WEST csd: EARDLEY
EARDLEY
mapid: 93E cdistric: OTTAWA WEST csd: MASHAM
MASHAM
RUPERT
mapid: 93F cdistric: OTTAWA WEST csd: WAKEFIELD QU
LUCERNE
WAKEFIELD
mapid: 93G cdistric: OTTAWA WEST csd: LOW
LOW
mapid: 93I cdistric: OTTAWA WEST csd: AYLWIN
AYLWIN
KAZUBAZUA
mapid: 93L cdistric: OTTAWA WEST csd: WRIGHT
WRIGHT
mapid: 93N cdistric: OTTAWA WEST csd: BOUCHETTE
SIX PORTAGES
mapid: 93P cdistric: OTTAWA WEST csd: KENSINGTON
RIVER DESERT
mapid: 94B cdistric: OTTAWA CENTRE csd: BUCKINGHAM V
BUCKINGHAM
mapid: 94C cdistric: OTTAWA CENTRE csd: L'ANGE GARDIEN OTTAWA QU
ANGERS
mapid: 95A cdistric: OTTAWA EAST csd: LOCHABER QU
LOCHABER BAY
MAYO
THURSO
mapid: 95F cdistric: OTTAWA EAST csd: ST-ANDRE AVELIN/PETITE NATION
MONTE BELLO
NORTH NATION MILLS
PAPINEAUVILLE
ST ANDRE AVELIN
mapid: 95G cdistric: OTTAWA EAST csd: RIPON
AUBIGNY
mapid: 95H cdistric: OTTAWA EAST csd: HARTWELL/SUFFOLK
SEVIGNE
mapid: 113A cdistric: HUNTINGDON EAST csd: HEMMINGFORD
BARRINGTON
mapid: 114A cdistric: HUNTINGDON WEST csd: GODMANCHESTER
LA GUERRE
mapid: 114D cdistric: HUNTINGDON WEST csd: DUNDEE
ST REGIS
mapid: 122B cdistric: BAGOT csd: ST-DOMINIQUE
ST DOMINIQUE
mapid: 129A cdistric: ST-MAURICE SUD csd: POINTE-DU-LAC
POINTE DU LAC
mapid: 129B cdistric: ST-MAURICE SUD csd: YAMACHICHE
YAMACHICHE
mapid: 129C cdistric: ST-MAURICE SUD csd: ST-SEVERE
ST SEVERE
mapid: 129D cdistric: ST-MAURICE SUD csd: ST-BARNABE ST-MAURICE
ST BARNABE ST MAURICE
mapid: 129E cdistric: ST-MAURICE SUD csd: ST-ETIENNE ST-MAURICE
ST ETIENNE
ST MAURICE FORGES
mapid: 129F cdistric: ST-MAURICE SUD csd: SHAWINIGAN
SHAWENEGAN
mapid: 132B cdistric: CHAMPLAIN SUD csd: ST-MAURICE
ST MAURICE
mapid: 132G cdistric: CHAMPLAIN SUD csd: STE-ANNE-DE-LA-PERADE
STE ANNE DE LA PERADE
mapid: 132H cdistric: CHAMPLAIN SUD csd: ST-PROSPER
ST PROSPER
mapid: 133B cdistric: CHAMPLAIN NORD csd: ST-NARCISSE
ST NARCISSE
mapid: 133C cdistric: CHAMPLAIN NORD csd: ST-STANISLAS CHAMPLAIN
ST STANISLAS
mapid: 133D cdistric: CHAMPLAIN NORD csd: ST-TITE CHAMPLAIN
ST TITE
mapid: 133E cdistric: CHAMPLAIN NORD csd: STE-FLORE
STE FLORE
mapid: 136A cdistric: DRUMMOND csd: ST-GUILLAUME
RUISSEAU DES CHENES
ST GUILLAUME D'UPTON
mapid: 136B cdistric: DRUMMOND csd: ST-BONAVENTURE
ST BONAVENTURE
mapid: 136C cdistric: DRUMMOND csd: ST-GERMAIN DE GRANTHAM
ST GERMAIN DE GRANTHAM
mapid: 136F cdistric: DRUMMOND csd: WICKHAM W QU
LEONARD'S HILL
mapid: 136H cdistric: DRUMMOND csd: DURHAM S QU
SOUTH DURHAM
mapid: 136I cdistric: DRUMMOND csd: DURHAM QU
L'AVENIR
mapid: 136K cdistric: DRUMMOND csd: KINGSEY
KINGSEY
mapid: 136L cdistric: DRUMMOND csd: KINGSEY FALLS W
KINGSEY FALLS
mapid: 137A cdistric: ARTHABASKA csd: STE-CLOTHILDE DE HORTON
STE CLOTHILDE
mapid: 137D cdistric: ARTHABASKA csd: ST-ALBERT DE WARWICK
ST ALBERT
mapid: 137H cdistric: ARTHABASKA csd: STANFOLD
STANFOLD
mapid: 137L cdistric: ARTHABASKA csd: WARWICK V QU
WARWICK
mapid: 137M cdistric: ARTHABASKA csd: ST-CHRISTOPHE
ST CHRISTOPHE D'ARTHABASKA
mapid: 137R cdistric: ARTHABASKA csd: TINGWICK
ST PATRICK'S HILL
mapid: 138B cdistric: RICHMOND csd: MELBOURNE
KINGSBURY
MELBOURNE RIDGE
mapid: 138C cdistric: RICHMOND csd: MELBOURNE V
MELBOURNE
mapid: 138D cdistric: RICHMOND csd: CLEVELAND
RICHMOND STATION
mapid: 138E cdistric: RICHMOND csd: RICHMOND V QU
RICHMOND EAST
mapid: 138H cdistric: RICHMOND csd: WINDSOR QU
WINDSOR MILLS
mapid: 138I cdistric: RICHMOND csd: ST-GEORGES-DE-WINDSOR
ST GEORGE DE WINDSOR
mapid: 138J cdistric: RICHMOND csd: STOKE
STOKE CENTRE
STOKETON
mapid: 139A cdistric: WOLFE csd: WOTTON
WOTTON
mapid: 139B cdistric: WOLFE csd: HAM N
NORTH HAM
mapid: 139C cdistric: WOLFE csd: WOLFESTOWN
SANBORN
WOLFSTOWN
mapid: 139D cdistric: WOLFE csd: ST-CAMILLE
ST CAMILLE
mapid: 139E cdistric: WOLFE csd: HAM S
SOUTH HAM
mapid: 139F cdistric: WOLFE csd: GARTHBY/STRATFORD
LAKE AYLMER
mapid: 139G cdistric: WOLFE csd: DUDSWELL
DUDSWELL
mapid: 139H cdistric: WOLFE csd: WEEDON
LAKE WEEDON
WEEDON
mapid: 150A cdistric: CHICOUTIMI csd: ST-JEAN CHICOUTIMI
L'ANSE ST JEAN
mapid: 150B cdistric: CHICOUTIMI csd: GRAND BAIE
GRANDE BAIE
mapid: 150C cdistric: CHICOUTIMI csd: BAGOTVILLE
BAGOTVILLE
mapid: 150E cdistric: CHICOUTIMI csd: CHICOUTIMI V
CHICOUTIMI
mapid: 150F cdistric: CHICOUTIMI csd: LATERRIERE
LATERRIERE
mapid: 150G cdistric: CHICOUTIMI csd: JONQUIERE
JONQUIERES
mapid: 150H cdistric: CHICOUTIMI csd: HEBERTVILLE
LABARRE
mapid: 150I cdistric: CHICOUTIMI csd: ROBERVAL
METABECHOUAN ROBERVAL
mapid: 150K cdistric: CHICOUTIMI csd: TREMBLAY
L'ANSE AU FOIN TREMBLAY
mapid: 151A cdistric: SAGUENAY csd: TADOUSSAC
LES PETITES BERGERONNES POINTE AU BOULEAU TADOUSAC
mapid: 151B cdistric: SAGUENAY csd: ESCOUMAINS
BERSIMIS LES ESCOUMAINS
mapid: 153A cdistric: LEVIS VILLE csd: LEVIS TOWN ST-LAURENT WARD
LEVIS
mapid: 153D cdistric: LEVIS VILLE csd: BIENVILLE V
BIENVILLE
mapid: 153E cdistric: LEVIS VILLE csd: LAUZON V
LAUZON
mapid: 153F cdistric: LEVIS VILLE csd: NOTRE DAME DE LA VICTOIRE
SOUTH QUEBEC
mapid: 153G cdistric: LEVIS VILLE csd: ST-JOSEPH LEVIS
INDIAN COVE
mapid: 154A cdistric: LEVIS COMTE csd: ST-HENRI LEVIS COMTE
NEW LIVERPOOL
ST HENRI
ST JEAN CHRYSOSTOME LEVIS
mapid: 154D cdistric: LEVIS COMTE csd: ST-NICHOLAS
BAILLARGEON ST NICHOLAS
mapid: 154F cdistric: LEVIS COMTE csd: ST-LAMBERT LEVIS COMTE
ST LAMBERT
mapid: 157A cdistric: BEAUCE OUEST csd: BROUGHTON
BROUGHTON
WEST BROUGHTON
mapid: 157B cdistric: BEAUCE OUEST csd: ST-VICTOR
ST VICTOR DE TRING
mapid: 157C cdistric: BEAUCE OUEST csd: ST-EPHREM BEAUCE
ST EPHREM DE TRING
mapid: 157E cdistric: BEAUCE OUEST csd: ST-EVARISTE DE FORSYTH
ST EVARISTE DE FORSYTH
mapid: 158A cdistric: BEAUCE EST csd: ST-ELZEAR
ST ELZEAR
mapid: 158B cdistric: BEAUCE EST csd: STE-MARIE BEAUCE
LA BEAUCE
mapid: 158C cdistric: BEAUCE EST csd: ST-FREDERIC
ST FRANCOIS BEAUCE ST FREDERIC
mapid: 158D cdistric: BEAUCE EST csd: ST-JOSEPH BEAUCE
RIVER GILBERT ST JOSEPH
mapid: 158F cdistric: BEAUCE EST csd: ST-GEORGES BEAUCE
ST GEORGE BEAUCE
mapid: 158G cdistric: BEAUCE EST csd: LINIERE
KENNEBEC LINE
MARLOW
mapid: 159A cdistric: DORCHESTER OUEST csd: ST-BERNARD
ST BERNARD
mapid: 159B cdistric: DORCHESTER OUEST csd: ST-ISIDORE DORCHESTER
ST ISIDORE DORCHESTER
mapid: 159C cdistric: DORCHESTER OUEST csd: STE-HENEDINE
STE HENEDINE
mapid: 159D cdistric: DORCHESTER OUEST csd: STE-MARGUERITE DORCHESTER
STE MARGUERITE
mapid: 159E cdistric: DORCHESTER OUEST csd: ST-EDOUARD DE FRAMPTON
ST EDOUARD DE FRAMPTON
mapid: 160A cdistric: DORCHESTER EST csd: ST-ANSELME
ST ANSELME
mapid: 160B cdistric: DORCHESTER EST csd: STE-CLAIRE
STE CLAIRE
mapid: 160C cdistric: DORCHESTER EST csd: ST-MALACHI DORCHESTER
ST MALACHIE
mapid: 160D cdistric: DORCHESTER EST csd: STANDEN
STANDON
mapid: 160F cdistric: DORCHESTER EST csd: STE-GERMAINE DU LAC ETCHEMIN
LAKE ETCHEMIN
mapid: 160G cdistric: DORCHESTER EST csd: STE-JUSTINE DE LANGEVIN
LANGEVIN
mapid: 161B cdistric: BELLECHASSE NORD csd: ST-CHARLES BELLECHASSE
ST CHARLES RIVER BOYER
mapid: 161C cdistric: BELLECHASSE NORD csd: ST-GERVAIS
ST GERVAIS
mapid: 161D cdistric: BELLECHASSE NORD csd: ST-MICHEL BELLECHASSE
ST MICHEL
mapid: 161E cdistric: BELLECHASSE NORD csd: ST-RAPHAEL
ST RAPHAEL EAST
mapid: 161F cdistric: BELLECHASSE NORD csd: ST-VALIER
ST VALLIER
mapid: 162A cdistric: BELLECHASSE SUD csd: ST-LAZARE
ST LAZARE
mapid: 162C cdistric: BELLECHASSE SUD csd: ARMAGH
ARMAGH
mapid: 162D cdistric: BELLECHASSE SUD csd: MAILLOUX/ROUX/BELLECHASSE/DAAQUAM
ST MAGLOIRE
mapid: 167A cdistric: RIMOUSKI OUEST csd: ST-SIMON RIMOUSKI
ST SIMON DE RIMOUSKI
mapid: 167B cdistric: RIMOUSKI OUEST csd: ST-MATHIEU-DE-RIOUX
ST MATHIEU
mapid: 167C cdistric: RIMOUSKI OUEST csd: ST-FABIEN
ST FABIEN
mapid: 167D cdistric: RIMOUSKI OUEST csd: STE-CECILE-DE-BIC
BIC
mapid: 167F cdistric: RIMOUSKI OUEST csd: RIMOUSKI T
RIMOUSKI
mapid: 167G cdistric: RIMOUSKI OUEST csd: ST-ANACLET
ST ANACLET
mapid: 167H cdistric: RIMOUSKI OUEST csd: ST-LUCE
STE LUCE
mapid: 168A cdistric: RIMOUSKI EST csd: STE-FLAVIE
STE FLAVIE
mapid: 168C cdistric: RIMOUSKI EST csd: METIS
METIS ST OCTAVE
mapid: 168E cdistric: RIMOUSKI EST csd: MACNIDER
MACNIDER
mapid: 168F cdistric: RIMOUSKI EST csd: MATANE
MATANE
TESSIERVILLE
mapid: 168H cdistric: RIMOUSKI EST csd: STE-FELICITE
ST FELICITE
mapid: 170A cdistric: GASPE OUEST csd: CAP CHAT
CAP CHAT
mapid: 170B cdistric: GASPE OUEST csd: STE-ANNE-DES-MONTS
STE ANNE DES MONTS
mapid: 170C cdistric: GASPE OUEST csd: MONT LOUIS
MONT LOUIS
mapid: 171D cdistric: GASPE CENTRE csd: CAP DES ROSIERS
CAP DES ROSIERS
GRANDE GREVE
mapid: 171E cdistric: GASPE CENTRE csd: GASPE N/SYDENHAM S QU
GRIFFIN COVE
PENINSULA-GASPE
mapid: 171H cdistric: GASPE CENTRE csd: DOUGLAS QU
SANDY BEACH
mapid: 172A cdistric: GASPE SUD csd: MALBAIE/FORTIN GASPE
BARACHOIS DE MALBAY
POINT ST PETER
mapid: 172B cdistric: GASPE SUD csd: PERCE
PERCE
mapid: 172C cdistric: GASPE SUD csd: L'ANSE DU CAP
CAPE COVE
mapid: 172D cdistric: GASPE SUD csd: GRANDE-RIVIERE/RAMEAU
GRAND RIVER
mapid: 172E cdistric: GASPE SUD csd: PABOS
GRAND PABOS