numCDID is the numbered Census District
CDISTRIC the name of the Census District

numcdid: 10cdistric: LONDON
LONDON
numcdid: 24 cdistric: HAMILTON
HAMILTON
numcdid: 46 cdistric: TORONTO WEST
TORONTO
numcdid: 66 cdistric: KINGSTON
KINGSTON
numcdid: 77 cdistric: OTTAWA
OTTAWA
numcdid: 83 cdistric: NIPISSING SOUTH
BARK LAKE
numcdid: 84 cdistric: NIPISSING NORTH
MATTAWA
numcdid: 91 cdistric: PONTIAC SOUTH
FORT COULONGE
FORT WILLIAM
numcdid: 92 cdistric: PONTIAC NORTH
LAKE TEMISCAMINGUE
numcdid: 93 cdistric: OTTAWA WEST
DANFORD LAKE
NORTH WAKEFIELD
numcdid: 96 cdistric: ARGENTEUIL
ARUNDEL
AVOCA
BRITONVILLE
BROWNSBURG
CARILLON
CUSHING
DALESVILLE
DUNANY
GENEVA
GRENVILLE
HARRINGTON EAST
LACHUTE
LAKEFIELD
MILLE ISLES
MUDDY BRANCH
POINT AU CHENE
SHREWSBURY
ST ANDREWS EAST
STONEFIELD
numcdid: 97 cdistric: DEUX MONTAGNES
BELLE RIVIERE
OKA
ST AUGUSTIN TWO MOUNTAINS
ST BENOIT
ST CANUTE
ST COLUMBIN
ST EUSTACHE
ST HERMAS
ST JOSEPH DU LAC
ST PLACIDE
STE SCHOLASTIQUE
numcdid: 98 cdistric: LAVAL
BORD A PLOUFFE
ST MARTIN
ST VINCENT DE PAUL
STE ROSE
numcdid: 99 cdistric: TERREBONNE
BERESFORD
LAC MASSON
NEW GLASGOW
SHAWBRIDGE
ST JANVIER
ST JEROME
ST SAUVEUR
STE ADELE
STE ANNE DES PLAINS
STE SOPHIE DE LACORNE
STE THERESE DE BLAIN
TERREBONNE
numcdid: 100 cdistric: L'ASSOMPTION
L'ASSOMPTION
L'EPIPHANIE
LACHENAIE
MASCOUCHE
REPENTIGNY
ST LIN
ST PAUL L'HERMITE
ST ROCH D'ACHIGAN
ST SULPICE
numcdid: 101 cdistric: MONTCALM
BEAULAC
CHANTELLE
KILKENNY
MONTCALM
RAWDON
ST ALEXIS
ST ESPRIT
ST HIPPOLYTE DE KILKENNY
ST JACQUES
ST LIGUORI
ST THEODORE DE CHERTSEY
STE JULIENNE
numcdid: 102 cdistric: JOLIETTE
DAILLEBOUT
DE RAMSAY
JOLIETTE
KILDARE
ST ALPHONSE
ST COME
ST ELIZABETH
ST FELIX DE VALOIS
ST JEAN DE MATHA
ST PAUL D'INDUSTRIE
ST THOMAS EAST
STE BEATRIX
numcdid: 103 cdistric: BERTHIER
BERTHIER EN HAUT
ISLE DUPAS
LANORAIE
LAVALTRIE
ST BARTHELEMI
ST CUTHBERT
ST DAMIEN DE BRANDON
ST GABRIEL DE BRANDON
ST NORBERT
numcdid: 104 cdistric: MONTREAL CENTRE
MONTREAL
numcdid: 107 cdistric: HOCHELAGA
COTES ST PAUL
COTES DES NEIGES
HOCHELAGA
LONG POINT
MILE END
POINTE AUX TREMBLES
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
SAULT AU RECOLLET
ST JEAN BAPTISTE DE MONTREAL
TANNERY WEST
numcdid: 108 cdistric: JACQUES CARTIER
LACHINE
POINT ST CHARLES
POINTE CLAIRE
ST LAURENT MONTREAL
STE ANNE BOUTE DE L'ISLE
STE GENEVIEVE
numcdid: 109 cdistric: VAUDREUIL
COMO
HUDSON
ISLE PERROT
MONGENAIS
MOUNT OSCAR
PEVERIL
POINT FORTUNE
RIGAUD
STE JUSTINE DE NEWTON
STE MARTHE
VAUDREUIL
numcdid: 110 cdistric: SOULANGES
CEDARS
COTEAU LANDING
COTEAU STATION
COTEAU DU LAC
MOUNTJOY
PONT CHATEAU
RIVER BEAUDETTE
ST CLET
ST DOMINIQUE DES CEDRES
ST POLYCARPE
ST ZOTIQUE
numcdid: 111 cdistric: BEAUHARNOIS
BEAUHARNOIS
MELOCHEVILLE
ST ETIENNE DE BEAUHARNOIS
ST LOUIS DE GONZAGUE
ST STANISLAS DE KOSTKA
ST TIMOTHEE
VALLEYFIELD
numcdid: 112 cdistric: CHATEAUGUAY
ALLAN'S CORNERS
AUBREY
CHATEAUGUAY BASIN
CHATEAUGUAY
HOWICK
NORTH GEORGETOWN
NORTON CREEK
ORMSTOWN
RUSSELTOWN
ST JEAN CHRYSOSTOME CHATEAUGUAY
ST URBAIN
STE MARTINE
STE PHILOMENE
STOCKWELL
numcdid: 113 cdistric: HUNTINGDON EAST
ATHELSTAN
COVEY HILL
DEWITTVILLE
FRANKLIN CENTRE
HALLERTON
HEMMINGFORD
KELSO
MARITANA
POWERSCOURT
ROCKBURN
SIX MILE CROSS
SOUTH HINCHINBROOKE
STARNESBORO
TROUT RIVER
VICARS
numcdid: 114 cdistric: HUNTINGDON WEST
DUNDEE CENTRE
DUNDEE
HUNTINGDON
PORT LEWIS
ST ANICET
numcdid: 115 cdistric: LAPRAIRIE
CAUGHWANAGA
LAPRAIRIE
ST CONSTANT
ST ISIDORE LAPRAIRIE
ST JACQUES LE MINEUR
ST PHILIPPE
numcdid: 116 cdistric: NAPIERVILLE
LA PIGEONNIERE
NAPIERVILLE
SHERRINGTON
ST EDOUARD
ST REMI
numcdid: 117 cdistric: ST-JEAN
GRANDE LIGUE
HENRYSBURG
L'ACADIE
LACOLLE
ROXHAM
ST JOHNS EAST
ST LUC
ST VALENTIN
STOTTVILLE
numcdid: 118 cdistric: CHAMBLY
BOUCHERVILLE
CHAMBLY BASIN
CHAMBLY CANTON
LONGUEUIL
ST BRUNO
ST HUBERT
ST LAMBERT MONTREAL
numcdid: 119 cdistric: VERCHERES
BELOEIL STATION
BELOEIL VILLAGE
CONTRECOEUR
ST ANTOINE RIVER RICHELIEU
ST MARC
STE JULIE
VARENNES
VERCHERES
numcdid: 120 cdistric: RICHELIEU
SOREL
ST AIME
ST MARCEL
ST OURS
ST ROBERT
ST ROCH DE RICHELIEU
STE VICTOIRE
numcdid: 121 cdistric: ST-HYACINTHE
LA PRESENTATION
ST BARNABE RIVER YAMASKA
ST CHARLES RIVER RICHELIEU
ST DAMASE
ST DENIS RIVER RICHELIEU
ST HYACINTHE
ST JUDE
numcdid: 122 cdistric: BAGOT
ACTON VALE
ST EPHREM D'UPTON
ST HUGUES
ST LIBOIRE
ST PIE
ST SIMON DE YAMASKA
ST THEODORE
STE HELENE DE BAGOT
STE ROSALIE
numcdid: 123 cdistric: ROUVILLE
ABBOTSFORD
CANROBERT
MONT ST HILAIRE
ROUGEMONT
ST CESAIRE
ST HILAIRE STATION
ST HILAIRE VILLAGE
ST JEAN BAPTISTE DE ROUVILLE
ST MATHIAS
STE ANGELE
STE MARGUERITE DEMONNOIR
VILLAGE RICHELIEU
numcdid: 124 cdistric: IBERVILLE
HENRYVILLE
MOUNT JOHNSON
SABREVOIS
ST ALEXANDRE
ST ATHANASE
ST SEBASTIEN
STE BRIGIDE
VERSAILLES
numcdid: 125 cdistric: MISSIQUOI
ABBOTT'S CORNERS
AIRD
BEDFORD
CLARENCEVILLE
COWANSVILLE
DUNHAM
EAST DUNHAM
FRELIGHSBURG
MALMAISON
MOORE'S STATION
MYSTIC
NORTH PINNACLE
NORTH STANBRIDGE
NOYAN
NUTT'S CORNERS
PEARCETON
PHILIPSBURG EAST
PIGEON HILL
PIKE RIVER
RICEBURG
ST ARMAND CENTRE
ST ARMAND STATION
ST CHARLES DE STANBRIDGE
STANBRIDGE EAST
STANBRIDGE STATION
STANBURY
SWEETSBURG
VENICE
WEST FARNHAM
numcdid: 126 cdistric: BROME
ABERCORN
ADAMSVILLE
BOLTON CENTRE
BOLTON FOREST
BRIGHAM
BROME
BROMEMERE
EAST BOLTON
EAST FARNHAM
FARNBORO
FARNHAM CENTRE
FULFORD
GLEN SUTTON
GRASS POND
HERBERT
IRON HILL
KNOWLTON
MANSONVILLE-POTTON
NORTH SUTTON
OWL'S HEAD
SOUTH BOLTON
SUTTON
WEST BOLTON
WEST BROME
WEST POTTON
numcdid: 127 cdistric: SHEFFORD
BETHEL
BOSCOBEL
EGYPTE
FROST VILLAGE
GRANBORO
GRANBY
LAWRENCEVILLE
MAWCOOK
MILTON EAST
NORTH STUKELY
ROCHELLE
ROXTON FALLS
ROXTON POND
SAVAGE'S MILL
SHEFFORD MOUNTAIN
SOUTH ELY
SOUTH GRANBY
ST VALERIEN
STUKELY
VALCOURT
WARDEN
WATERLOO
WEST SHEFFORD
numcdid: 128 cdistric: MASKINONGE
HUNTERSTOWN
MASKINONGE
PONT DE MASKINONGE
RIVIERE DU LOUP EN HAUT
ST DIDACE
ST JUSTIN
ST LEON
ST PAULIN
STE URSULE
numcdid: 131 cdistric: TROIS-RIVIERES
THREE RIVERS
numcdid: 132 cdistric: CHAMPLAIN SUD
BATISCAN BRIDGE
BATISCAN
CAP MAGDELEINE
CHAMPLAIN
VINCENNES
numcdid: 133 cdistric: CHAMPLAIN NORD
VALMONT
numcdid: 134 cdistric: YAMASKA
CHATILLON
LA BAIE
PIERREVILLE
RIVER DAVID
ST FRANCOIS DU LAC
ST ZEPHIRIN
YAMASKA
numcdid: 135 cdistric: NICOLET
ASTON STATION
BECANCOUR
GENTILLY
NICOLET
ST CELESTIN
ST GREGOIRE
ST LEONARD
ST PIERRE LES BECQUETS
ST WENCESLAS
STE BRIGITTE DES SAULTS
STE GERTRUDE
STE MONIQUE
numcdid: 136 cdistric: DRUMMOND
DRUMMONDVILLE EAST
FRENCH VILLAGE
SYDENHAM PLACE
TRENHOLM
ULVERTON
WHEATLAND
numcdid: 137 cdistric: ARTHABASKA
ARTHABASKA STATION BLANDFORD
BULSTRODE
CHESTER
DOMAINE DE GENTILLY
EAST ARTHABASKA
EAST CHESTER
MADDINGTON
numcdid: 138 cdistric: RICHMOND
BROMPTON FALLS
BROMPTON
CASTLEBAR
DANVILLE
DENISON'S MILLS
FONTENOY
NORTH STOKE
numcdid: 139 cdistric: WOLFE
GARTHBY
MARBLETON
numcdid: 140 cdistric: SHERBROOKE
ASCOT CORNER
CAPELTON
HUNTINGVILLE
LENNOXVILLE
SHERBROOKE
numcdid: 141 cdistric: STANSTEAD
AYER'S FLAT
BARNSTON
BEEBE PLAIN
COATICOOK
DREW'S MILLS
EVANGELINE
FITCH BAY
GEORGEVILLE
HATLEY
KATEVALE
LINEBORO
MAGOG
MAGOON'S POINT
MASSAWIPPI
NORTH HATLEY
ROCK ISLAND
SMITH'S MILLS
SOUTH BARNSTON
STANHOPE
STANSTEAD
WAY'S MILLS
numcdid: 142 cdistric: COMPTON
BIRCHTON
BROOKBURY
BULWER
CANTERBURY
COMPTON
COOKSHIRE
EAST CLIFTON
EAST HEREFORD
EATON
GOULD
HEREFORD
ISLAND BROOK
JOHNVILLE
LAKE MEGANTIC
LEARNED PLAIN
LINDA
MAPLE LEAF
MARTINVILLE
MOE'S RIVER
PAQUETTE
ROBINSON
SAWYERVILLE
ST EDWIGE
ST MALO
ST ROMAINE STORNOWAY
WATERVILLE
WEST DITTON
WESTBURY
numcdid: 143 cdistric: PORTNEUF
BOURG LOUIS
CAP SANTE
DESCHAMBAULT
GRONDINES
LES ECUREUILS
POINTE AUX TREMBLES
PONT ROUGE
PORTNEUF
ST ALBAN
ST AUGUSTIN PORTNEUF
ST BAZILE
ST CASIMIR
ST CATHARINES EAST
ST RAYMOND
numcdid: 144 cdistric: QUEBEC COMTE
ANCIENNE LORETTE
BEAUPORT
BERGERVILLE
CAP ROUGE
CHARLESBOURG
LAKE BEAUPORT
LORETTE
SPENCER COVE
ST FOY
ST SAUVEUR DE QUEBEC
STONEHAM
VALCARTIER
numcdid: 146 cdistric: QUEBEC CENTRE
QUEBEC
numcdid: 147 cdistric: QUEBEC EST
ST ROCH DE QUEBEC
numcdid: 148 cdistric: MONTMORENCY
ANGE GARDIEN
CHATEAU RICHER
LAVAL
ST FEREOL
ST FRANCOIS D'ORLEANS
ST JEAN D'ORLEANS
ST JOACHIM
ST LAURENT D'ORLEANS
ST PIERRE D'ORLEANS
ST TITE DES CAPS
STE FAMILLE
numcdid: 149 cdistric: CHARLEVOIX
CLAIRVAUX
ISLE AUX COUDRES
LA PETITE RIVIERE ST FRANCOIS
LES EBOULEMENTS
MURRAY BAY
POINT A PIC
PORT AU PERSIL
SETTRINGTON
ST FIDELE
ST IRENEE
ST PAUL'S BAY
STE AGNES
numcdid: 155 cdistric: LOTBINIERE
BEAURIVAGE
BLACK RIVER STATION
FAFARD
LECLERCVILLE
LOTBINIERE
METHOT'S MILLS
PARKHURST
POINT PLATON
RIVIERE BOIS CLAIR
ST ANTOINE LOTBINIERE
ST APOLLINAIRE
ST CROIX
ST FLAVIEN
ST GILES
ST JEAN DES CHAILLONS
ST SYLVESTER EAST
ST SYLVESTER
STE AGATHE
numcdid: 156 cdistric: MEGANTIC
ADDERLEY
BECANCOUR STATION
BUTE
CLAPHAM
EAST MAGDALA
GLEN MURRAY
GLENLOYD
HALIFAX
HARVEY HILL MINES
INVERNESS
IRVINE
KINNEAR'S MILLS
LAROCHELLE
LEEDS
LEMESURIER
LOWER IRELAND
LYSTER
MAPLE GROVE
NEW IRELAND
SOMERSET
STE JULIE DE SOMERSET
STE SOPHIE
WOODSIDE
numcdid: 157 cdistric: BEAUCE OUEST
LAMBTON
VALLETORT
numcdid: 158 cdistric: BEAUCE EST
JERSEY RIVER CHAUDIERE
numcdid: 159 cdistric: DORCHESTER OUEST
CRANBOURNE
FRAMPTON
numcdid: 160 cdistric: DORCHESTER EST
HEMISON
numcdid: 161 cdistric: BELLECHASSE NORD
BEAUMONT
numcdid: 162 cdistric: BELLECHASSE SUD
BUCKLAND
numcdid: 163 cdistric: MONTMAGNY
BERTHIER EN BAS
CAP ST IGNACE
MONTMAGNY
ST FRANCOIS MONTMAGNY
ST PAUL DU BUTON
ST PIERRE MONTMAGNY
numcdid: 164 cdistric: L'ISLET
GARNEAU
ISLE AUX GRUES
L'ANSE A GILES
L'ISLET
LAC NOIR
ST AUBERT
ST CYRILLE
ST JEAN PORT JOLI
ST ROCH DES AULNAIS
STE LOUISE
TROIS SAUMONS
VAILLANCOURT
VILLAGE DES AULNAIES
numcdid: 165 cdistric: KAMOURASKA
KAMOURASKA
MOUNT CARMEL
RIVIERE OUELLE
ST ALEXANDRE
ST ANDRE
ST DENIS DE LA BOUTEILLERIE
ST ONEZIME
ST PACOME
ST PASCHAL
STE ANNE LA POCATIERE
STE HELENE
numcdid: 166 cdistric: TEMISCOUATA
ARMAND
BEGON
CACOUNA
DETOUR DU LAC
GREEN RIVER
ISLE VERTE
NOTRE DAME DU PORTAGE
RIVIERE TROIS PISTOLES
RIVIERE DU LOUP EN BAS
ST ANTONIN
ST ARSENE
ST ELOI
ST FRANCOISE
ST MODESTE
TROIS PISTOLES
VIGER
numcdid: 167 cdistric: RIMOUSKI OUEST
FATHER POINT
numcdid: 168 cdistric: RIMOUSKI EST
DALIBAIRE
NELGETTE
PETIT METIS
numcdid: 169 cdistric: BONAVENTURE
AVIGNON
BONAVENTURE
BROADLANDS
CARLETON
CROSSPOINT
ESCUMINAC
FLEURANT
MARIA
MATAPEDIAC
NEW CARLISLE
NEW RICHMOND
NOUVELLE
PASPEBIAC
PORT DANIEL
RUNNYMEDE
SHIGAWAKE
SHOOLBRED
numcdid: 171 cdistric: GASPE CENTRE
DOUGLASTOWN
ETANG DU NORD
FOX RIVER
GASPE BASIN
numcdid: 173 cdistric: ILES DE LA MADELEINE
HOUSE HARBOUR
MAGDALEN ISLANDS
numcdid: 174 cdistric: ST JOHN
BLACK RIVER
CARLETON
CHANCE HARBOUR
DIPPER HARBOUR
FAIRFIELD
FAIRVILLE
GARDNER'S CREEK
GOOSE CREEK
GRAND BAY
INDIAN TOWN
LOCH LOMOND
MILLEDGEVILLE
MISPEC
MUSQUASH
PISARINCO
PRINCE OF WALES
QUACO ROAD
SALMON RIVER
SHANKLIN
SPRUCE LAKE
ST JOHN
ST MARTIN'S
ST MARTINS
TEN MILE CREEK
UPPER LOCH LOMOND
WILLOWGROVE
numcdid: 175 cdistric: CHARLOTTE
BAILLIE SETTLEMENT
BASSWOOD RIDGE
BAYSIDE
BEAVER HARBOR
BOCABEC
CAMPO BELLO
CHAMCOOK
CLARENDON SETTLEMENT
DIGDEGUASH
DUMBARTON RR STATION
FAIRHAVEN
GRAND MANAN
INDIAN ISLAND
L'ETETE
LEDGE
LEPREAU
LORD'S COVE
LYNNFIELD
MACE'S BAY
MASCARENE
MILLTOWN
MOORE'S MILLS
OAK BAY
OAK HILL
PENNFIELD RIDGE
PENNFIELD
PLEASANT RIDGE
POMEROY RIDGE
ROLLING DAM
SECOND FALLS
ST ANDREWS
ST GEORGE
ST PATRICK
ST STEPHEN
TOWER HILL
UPPER MILLS
WILSON'S BEACH
numcdid: 176 cdistric: KING'S
ANNAGANCE
APOHAQUI
BARNESVILLE
BASS RIVER
BELLEISLE BAY
BELLEISLE CREEK
BLOOMFIELD
BUTTERNUT RIDGE
CAMPBELL SETTLEMENT
CASE SETTLEMENT
CENTRAL NORTON
CLIFTON
COLLINS
CORN HILL
CROMWELL
DOHERTY'S MILLS
DONEGAL
EAST SCOTCH SETTLEMENT
FRENCH VILLAGE
GREENWICH HILL
HAMMOND RIVER
HAMMONDVALE
HAMPTON
HANFORD BROOK
HEAD MILLSTREAM
HILLSDALE
KARS
KINGSTON
LAKEFIELD
LONDONDERRY
LONG POINT
LONG REACH
MARKHAMVILLE
MECHANICS' SETTLEMENT
MILLSTREAM
MOUTH OF NEREPIS
NEWTOWN
NORTON STATION
NORTON
OAK POINT
OSSEKEAG
PENOBSQUIS
PERRY SETTLEMENT
PLUMWESEEP
POODIAC
RATTER'S CORNER
ROCKVILLE
ROTHSAY
ROUND HILL
SALT SPRINGS
SEELEY'S MILLS
SHEPODY ROAD
SMITH CREEK
SMITH TOWN
SOUTH BRANCH KENNEBECASIS
SPRAGUE'S POINT
SPRINGFIELD
SUSSEX CORNER
SUSSEX PORTAGE
SUSSEX VALE
TENNANT'S COVE
THORNE BROOK
TITUSVILLE
UPHA
numcdid: 177 cdistric: QUEEN'S
ARMSTRONG'S CORNER
BELYEA'S COVE
BIG COVE
BRIGG'S CORNER
BROOKVALE
CAMBRIDGE
CANNING
CENTRAL CAMBRIDGE
CHIPMAN
CLONES
COAL MINES
COLE'S ISLAND
CUMBERLAND BAY
CUMBERLAND POINT
DOUGLAS HARBOR
DOUGLAS VALLEY ROAD
ENGLISH SETTLEMENT
FERRIS
FORKS
GAGETOWN
GASPEREAUX
HAMPSTEAD
JEMSEG
JENKINS
JOHNSTON
LONG CREEK
MAQUAPIT LAKE
MCDONALD'S CORNER
MCDONALD'S POINT
MOUTH JEMSEG
NARROWS
NEW CANAAN
NEW JERUSALEM
NEWCASTLE BRIDGE
NEWCASTLE CREEK
OTNABOG
PETERSVILLE CHURCH
PETERSVILLE
SCOTCH TOWN
STARKEY'S
SUMMER HILL
SYPHER'S COVE
THE RANGE
THORNE TOWN
UPPER GAGETOWN
WASHADEMOAK
WATERBOROUGH
WELSFORD
WHITE'S COVE
WICKHAM
YOUNG'S COVE
numcdid: 178 cdistric: SUNBURY
BLISSVILLE
BURTON
CENTRAL BLISSVILLE
GEARY
LAKEVILLE CORNER
LINCOLN
LINTON'S
LITTLE RIVER SUNBURY
MAUGERVILLE
NORTH BRANCH
NORTHFIELD
OROMOCTO
PATTERSON SETTLEMENT
RUSAGORNIS
SALMON CREEK
SHEFFIELD
SOUTH BRANCH ORO
SWAN CREEK
UPPER MAUGERVILLE
UPPER SHEFFIELD
WASSIS STATION
numcdid: 179 cdistric: YORK
ACTON
BEAR ISLAND
BLANEY RIDGE
CAMPBELL SETTLEMENT
CANTERBURY STATION
CANTERBURY
CENTRAL KINGSCLEAR
DOUGLAS
DUMFRIES
FREDERICTON
HAMPTOWN
HANWELL
HARVEY STATION
KEWICK RIDGE
KINGSCLEAR
LAKE GEORGE
LOWER CANTERBURY
LOWER FRENCH VILLAGE
LOWER HAYNESVILLE
LOWER LINE QUEENSBURY
LOWER PRINCE WILLIAM
LOWER QUEENSBURY
LOWER SOUTHAMPTON
MACTAQUACK
MAGAGUADAVIC
MAGUNDY
MANNERS SUTTON
MARYSVILLE
MIDDLE SOUTHAMPTON
MILLVILLE
MOUTH KESWICK
NACKAWICK
NASHWAAK
NASHWAAKSIS
NASHWACK VILLAGE
NEW MARYLAND
NEW ZEALAND
NORTH LAKE
NORTON DALE
POQUIOCK
PRINCE WILLIAM
ROYAL ROAD
SOUTHAMPTON
SPRINGFIELD
SPRINGHILL
ST CROIX
ST MARY'S FERRY
STANLEY
TAY MILLS
TAY SETTLEMENT
TEMPERANCE VALE
TWEEDSIDE
UPPER CAVERHILL
UPPER HAYNESVILLE
UPPER KESWICK RIDGE
UPPER KESWICK
UPPER MAGAGUADVIL
UPPER QUEENSBURY
UPPER SOUTHAMPT
numcdid: 180 cdistric: CARLETON
BAIRDVILLE
BATH
BELLEVILLE
BLOOMFIELD
BOUNDARY PRESQUILE
CARLOW
CENTREVILLE
COLDSTREAM
EAST GLASSVILLE
FARLEY'S MILLS
FARMERSTON
FERRYVILLE
FLORENCEVILLE EAST
FLORENCEVILLE
GLASSVILLE
GOOD CORNER
GORDONSVILLE
GREENFIELD
HARTLAND
HOLMESVILLE
JACKSONTOWN
JACKSONVILLE
JOHNVILLE
KNOWLESVILLE
KNOXFORD
LAKEVILLE
LINDSAY
LONG SETTLEMENT
LOWER BRIGHTON
LOWER WAKEFIELD
LOWER WOODSTOCK
MCKENZIE'S CORNER
MIDDLE SIMONDS
MONUMENT SETTLEMENT
NEWBURGH
NORTHAMPTON
PEEL
RANKIN'S MILLS
RICHMOND CORNER
RIVER DE CHUTE
SHIKTEHAWK
SOMERVILLE
TRACEY'S MILLS
TURTLE CREEK
UPPER KENT
UPPER PEEL
UPPER WICKLOW
UPPER WOODSTOCK
VICTORIA
WATERVILLE
WATSON SETTLEMENT
WICKLOW
WILLIAMSTOWN
WINDSOR
WOODSTOCK ROAD STATION
WOODSTOCK
numcdid: 181 cdistric: VICTORIA
ANDOVER
AROOSTOOK
ARTHURETTE
BAKER'S CREEK
EDMUNSTON
FOSTER'S COVE
GRAND FALLS PORTAGE
GRAND FALLS
GRAND RIVER
GREEN RIVER
MIDDLE ST FRANCIS
PERTH
RILEY BROOK
SILVERSTREAM
ST LEONARDS
UPPER ST BAZIL
WEBSTER'S CREEK
numcdid: 182 cdistric: RESTIGOUCHE
ARCHIBALD SETTLEMENT
ARMSTRONG'S BROOK
BLACK LAND
CAMPBELLTOWN
DALHOUSIE
DOYLE SETTLEMENT
DUNDEE
EEL RIVER
FLATLANDS
HEAD OF TIDE
HERON'S ISLAND
MAPLE GREEN
NEW MILLS
POINT LA NIM
RIVER CHARLO
RIVER LOUISON
UPSALQUITCH
numcdid: 183 cdistric: GLOUCESTER
ALEXANDER'S POINT
BATHURST VILLAGE
BATHURST
BELLEDUNE RIVER
BELLEDUNE
CARAQUET
CLIFTON
GRAND AUNCE
JANEVILLE
LAMEQUE
MADISCO
NEW BANDON
POCKMOUCHE
POCKSHAW
SALMON BEACH
SHIPPIGAN
TRACADIE
UPPER CARAQUET
numcdid: 184 cdistric: NORTHUMBERLAND
BARTIBOG
BAY DU VIN
BLACK BROOK
BLACK RIVER BRIDGE
BLACK RIVER
BLACKVILLE
BLISSFIELD
BOIESTOWN
BURNT CHURCH
CHATHAM
DERBY
DOAKTOWN
DOUGLASTOWN
DUNPHY
ESCUMINAC
HARDWICKE
LOWER NEWCASTLE
LUDLOW
NEGUAC
NEWCASTLE
NORTH ESK BOOM
OAK POINT
PORTAGE RIVER
RED BANK
RENOUS BRIDGE
SOUTH NELSON
TABUCINTAC
UPPER BAY DU VIN
UPPER NEGUAC
numcdid: 185 cdistric: KENT
BUCTOUCHE
CHOCKFISH
COAL BRANCH
COATES' MILLS
COCAIGNE RIVER
COCAIGNE
GRANDIGUE
KINGSTON
KOUCHIBOUGUAC
LAKE SETTLEMENT
MCLAUGHLAN'S ROAD
MILL CREEK
MOULIES RIVER
PALMERSTON
RICHIBUCTO
UPPER BUCTOUCHE
WEST BRANCH NICHOLAS RIVER
numcdid: 186 cdistric: WESTMORELAND
ABOUSHAGAN RD
AU LAC
BAIE VERTE ROAD
BAIE VERTE
BARACHOIS
BAYFIELD
BELLEVOUS
BOTSFORD PORTAGE
BOUDREAU VILLAGE
BOUNDARY CREEK
CAPE SPEAR
DORCHESTER
DOVER
DUNGIVEN
EMIGRANT ROAD
EMIGRANT SETTLEMENT
FOX CREEK
FREDERICTON ROAD
GREAT SHEMOGUE
HAREWOOD
HEAD OF RIDGE
INTERVALE
IRISH TOWN
JOLICURE
KAY SETTLEMENT
LEWIS MOUNTAIN
LEWISVILLE
LUTZ MOUNTAIN
MCDOUGALL SETTLEMENT
MEMRAMCOOK
MIDDLETON
MIDGIC
MONCTON ROAD
MONCTON
MOUNT WHATLEY
MURRAY'S CORNER
NORTH JOGGINS
NORTH LAKE
NORTH RIVER PLATFORM
NORTH RIVER
PETITCODIAC
POINT DU CHENE
POLLET RIVER
PORT ELGIN
ROCKLAND
ROCKPORT
SACKVILLE
SALISBURY
SCOTCH SETTLEMENT
SCOVIL'S MILLS
SHEDIAC BRIDGE
SHEDIAC ROAD
SHEDIAC
SMITHS
ST JOSEPH
STEEVE'S MOUNT
TAYLOR VILLAGE
TEDISH
TIDNISH BRIDGE
UPPER CAPE
UPPER SACKVILLE
WESTMORLAND POINT
WOOD POINT
numcdid: 187 cdistric: ALBERT
ALBERT MINES
BEAVER BROOK
BERRYTON
BRIDGEDALE
CALEDONIA SETTLEMENT
CENTREVILLE
CHESTER
CHURCH HILL
COVERDALE
CURRYVILLE
DAWSON SETTLEMENT
EDGETT'S LANDING
ELGIN
GERMANTOWN
GOSHEN
GOWLAND MOUNT
HARVEY
HASTINGS
HEBRON
HILLSBOROUGH
HILLSIDE
HOPEWELL CAPE
HOPEWELL CORNER
HOPEWELL HILL
HOPEWELL
IRVING SETTLEMENT
LITTLE RIVER COVERDALE
LITTLE RIVER ELGIN
LITTLE ROCHER
LITTLE SHEMOGUE
LOWER CAPE
LOWER COVERDALE
LOWER HILLSBORO
LOWER TURTLE CREEK
MAPLETON
MIDDLE COVERDALE
NEW HORTON
NEW IRELAND ROAD
NEW IRELAND
POINT WOLF
RIVER SIDE
ROSE VALE
ROXBURGH
SALMON RIVER
STONY CREEK
UPPER NEW HORTON
numcdid: 188 cdistric: HANTS
BURNTCOAT
CHEVERIE
COGMAGUN RIVER
DENSMORES
ELLERSHAUSEN
ELMSDALE
ENFIELD
FALMOUTH WINDSOR BRIDGE
FALMOUTH
FIVE MILE RIVER
GOLD MINE MOUNT UNIACKE
GORE
HANTSPORT
HIGHFIELD
INDIAN ROAD
KENNETCOOK CORNER
KENNETCOOK
LOWER SELMAH
MAITLAND
MIDDLE KENNETCOOK
MILLER'S CREEK
MOOSE BROOK
MOUNT DENISON
MOUNT UNIACKE
NEWPORT CORNER
NEWPORT LANDING
NEWPORT STATION
NEWPORT
NINE MILE RIVER
NOEL SHORE
NOEL
NORTH SALEM
RAWDON
RENFREW
SCOTCH VILLAGE
SELMAH
SOUTH RAWDON
ST CROIX
SUMMERVILLE
TENECAFE
THREE MILE PLAINS
UPPER KENNETCOOK
UPPER NEWPORT
UPPER RAWDON
URBANIS
VAUGHAN'S
WALTON
WEST GORE
WICKWIRE STATION
WINDSOR
numcdid: 189 cdistric: KING'S
AVONPORT
AYLESFORD
BACK SETTLEMENT WEST CORNWALLIS
BEECH HILL
BERWICK
BILL TOWN
BUCKLEY'S
BURLINGTON
CANAAN ROAD
CANADA CREEK
CANARD
CANNING
CHURCHSTREET
CORNWALLIS EAST
DEMPSEY'S CORNER
FENWICK
GASPEREAUX
HALL'S HARBOUR
HARBOURVILLE
KENTVILLE
KINGSTON VILLAGE
LAKEVILLE
LOCHARTVILLE
LONG POINT
LOWER HORTON
LOWER PEREAUX
MEDFORD
MORDEN
MORRISTOWN
NEW MINAS
NIELY ROAD
NORTH MOUNTAIN
OGILVIE
PALMER'S ROAD
PERO
PINEO VILLAGE
PORT WILLIAMS
RHODES
SCOTT'S BAY
SHARP'S BRIDGE
SHEFFIELD MILLS
SOMERSET
STEAM MILL VILLAGE
UPPER DYKE VILLAGE
VICTORIA HARBOUR
WATERVILLE
WOLFVILLE
numcdid: 190 cdistric: ANNAPOLIS
ANNAPOLIS
BEAR RIVER E SIDE
BRIDGETOWN
CHUTE'S COVE
CLEMENTSPORT
CLEMENTSVALE
DEEP BROOK
GRANDVILLE CENTRE
GRANDVILLE FERRY
LAWRENCETOWN
LEQUILLE
LOWER GRANVILLE
MAITLAND
MARGARETVILLE
MARSHALL'S COVE
MELVERN SQUARE
MIDDLETON
MILFORD
MOUNT HANLY
NEW ALBANY
NICHOLL'S CORNER
NIETAUX FALLS
PARADISE LANE
PORT GEORGE
ROUND HILL
SAW MILL CREEK
SPA SPRINGS
SPRINGFIELD
STODDART'S
TUPPERVILLE
WEBBER'S
WILMOT
numcdid: 191 cdistric: DIGBY
BEAR RIVER W SIDE
BEAVER RIVER CORNER
BEAVER RIVER
BELLEVEAUX COVE
CEDAR LAKE
CENTREVILLE
CLARE
DIGBY
GILBERT COVE
HEAD ST MARY'S BAY
LITTLE RIVER
LONG ISLAND
MARSHALL'S TOWN
METAGHAN
NEW TUSKET
NORTH RANGE CORNER
PETITE PASSAGE
PLEASANT VALLEY
ROSSWAY
SALMON RIVER
SANDY COVE
SAULMERVILLE
SMITH'S COVE
SPEITCHES COVE
ST MARY'S BAY
WEAVER SETTLEMENT
WESTPORT
WEYMOUTH BRIDGE
WEYMOUTH
numcdid: 192 cdistric: YARMOUTH
ARGYLE
CARLTON
CENTRAL CHEBOGUE
CHEBOGUE
DEERFIELD
EASTSIDE PUBNICO HARBOR
EEL BROOK
HEBRON
KEMPT BRIDGE
KEMPT
LAKE GEORGE
MAITLAND
PLYMOUTH
PORT ACADIE
PUBNICO HARBOUR
ROBERTS ISLAND
ROCKVILLE
SHORT BEACH
TUSKET WEDGE
TUSKET
YARMOUTH
numcdid: 193 cdistric: SHELBURNE
BARRINGTON PASSAGE
BARRINGTON
BEAR POINT
BIG PORT LE BEAR
CAPE NEGRO
CAPE SABLE ISLE
CLARKE'S HARBOUR
CLYDE RIVER
GUNNING COVE
HEAD JORDAN RIVER
JORDAN BAY
LEWIS HEAD
LOCKE'S ISLAND
LYLE'S BRIDGE
NORTH EAST HARBOUR
PORT JOLLY
PORT LA TOUR
PUBNICO BEACH
RAGGED ISLAND EAST SIDE
RAGGED ISLAND
ROSEWAY
SABLE RIVER
SANDY POINT
SHAG HARBOUR
SHELBURNE
WOOD HARBOUR
numcdid: 194 cdistric: QUEEN'S
BROOKFIELD
BROOKLYN
CALEDONIA CORNER
EAST PORT MEDWAY
GREENFIELD
KEMPT
LIVERPOOL
MIDDLEFIELD
MILLS' VILLAGE
MILTON
NORTH BROOKFIELD
PLEASANT RIVER
PORT MATOON
PORT MEDWAY
numcdid: 195 cdistric: LUNENBURG
BLANDFORD
BRIDGEWATER
BROAD COVE LUNENBURG
CHELSEA
CHESLEY'S CORNER
CHESTER BASIN
CHESTER
CONQUERALL BANK
DALHOUSIE ROAD
DUBLIN SHORE
FOSTER'S
GETSON'S POINT
GOLD RIVER
LA HAVE CROSS ROADS
LA HAVE RIVER
LANTY'S
LOWER LA HAVE
LUNENBURG
MAHONE BAY
MARRIOTT'S COVE
MARTIN'S RIVER
MIDDLE LAHAVE FERRY
MILL COVE
MORTON'S CORNER
NEW CORNWALL
NEW GERMANY
NEW ROSS
NORTH WEST COVE
NORTHFIELD
OVENS
PETITE RIVIERE BRIDGE
SANDY BEACHES
TANCOOK ISLAND
UPPER BRANCH
UPPER LAHAVE
VOGLER'S COVE
WEST DUBLIN
numcdid: 196 cdistric: HALIFAX,WEST
BEDFORD BASIN
BLACK POINT
ENGLISH CORNER
HALIFAX
HEAD ST MARGARET'S BAY MIDDLE DISTRICT
HEAD ST MARGARET'S BAY
HUBBARD'S COVE
INDIAN HARBOUR
KETCH HARBOUR
LOWER PROSPECT
LOWER WARD ST MARGARET'S BAY
PEGGY'S COVE
PORTUGUESE COVE
PROSPECT
RICHMOND TERMINUS
SAMBRO
ST MARGARET'S BAY
TURNS BAY
numcdid: 197 cdistric: HALIFAX,EAST
ANTRIM
ARTHUR GOLD MINES
BEAVER BANK
CAMBRIDGE
CARROLL'S CORNERS
CHEZZETCOOK
DARTMOUTH
DOVER
EAST JEDDORE
EASTSIDE CHEZZETCOOK
FLETCHER STATION
GAY'S RIVER ROAD
GAY'S RIVER
HARRIGAN COVE
HIGGINS SETTLEMENT
JEDDORE
LAWRENCETOWN
LITTLE RIVER MIDDLE MUSQUODOBOIT
MEAGHER'S GRANT
MIDDLE MUSQUODOBOIT
MUSQUODOBOIT HARBOUR
NECUM TENCH
NEWCOMB'S CORNER
OLDHAM
PORTER'S LAKE
SALMON HOLE
SALMON RIVER
SHEET HARBOUR
SHIP HARBOUR
SOUTH EAST PASSAGE
SPRY BAY
TANGIER
TROUT COVE
UPPER MUSQUODOBOIT
WINDSOR JUNCTION
numcdid: 198 cdistric: CUMBERLAND
ADVOCATE HARBOUR
AMHERST POINT
AMHERST
APPLE RIVER
BLACK ROCK
BROOKVILLE
CLAREMONT
DILIGENT RIVER
FENWICK
FOX RIVER
GOOSE RIVER
GREAT BRIDGE
GULF SHORE
HALFWAY RIVER
HASTINGS
HEAD WALLACE BAY NORTH SIDE
HEAD WALLACE BAY
HEAD OF AMHERST
JOGGIN MINES
KIRKHILL
LAKELANDS
LEICESTER
LITTLE RIVER
LOWER COVE
LOWER MACCAN
MACCAN INTERVALE
MACCAN MOUNTAIN
MACCAN
MALAGASH
MINUDIE
MOUNT PLEASANT
NAPPAN
NORTH SHORE
OXFORD
PARRSBORO SHORE
PARRSBORO
PORT GREVILLE
PUGWASH RIVER
PUGWASH
RIVER HEBERT
RIVER PHILIP
ROCKWELL SETTLEMENT
ROSLIN
SALEM
SHINEMICAS BRIDGE
SHULIE
SIX MILE ROAD
SPENCER'S ISLAND
SPRING HILL ROAD
SPRING HILL
TIDNISH
VICTORIA
WALLACE BRIDGE
WALLACE RIDGE
WALLACE RIVER
WALLACE
WARREN
WENTWORTH
WEST CHESTER LAKE
WEST CHESTER
WILLIAMSDALE
WINDHAM HILL
numcdid: 199 cdistric: COLCHESTER
ACADIA MINES
BASS RIVER
BROOKFIELD
CENTRAL ONSLOW
CHIGONAISE RIVER
COOKE'S BROOK
DICKSON'S STORE
EARLTOWN
EASTVILLE
ECONOMY UPPER
ECONOMY
FIVE ISLANDS
FOLLY LAKE
FOLLY MOUNTAIN
GOLD FIELDS
GREAT VILLAGE
GREEN'S CREEK
HALFWAY BROOK
HARDWOOD LANDS
HEAD TATAMAGOUCHE BAY
KEMPT TOWN
LONDONDERRY
LOWER STEWIACKE
MAST TOWN
MIDDLE STEWIACKE
NEW ANNAN
NORTH RIVER BRIDGE
NORTH RIVER
NORTH SECTION EARLTOWN
OLD BARNS
ONSLOW
POINT BRULE
PORT AU PIQUE MOUNTAIN
PORT AU PIQUE
PRINCEPORT
RIVER DEBERT
RIVERSDALE
SECTION 7
SHUBENACADIE
SOUTH BRANCH
ST ANDREWS
STEWIACKE CROSS ROADS
TATAMAGOUCHE MOUNTAIN
TATAMAGOUCHE
TRURO
UPPER STEWIACKE
WAUGH'S RIVER
WEST BRANCH RIVER PHILIP
numcdid: 200 cdistric: PICTOU
ALBION MINES
ALMA
BAILEY'S BROOK
BARNEY'S RIVER
BIG ISLAND
BLUE MOUNTAIN
BRIDGEVILLE
BROOKVILLE
CAPE JOHN
CHURCHVILLE
CONCORD
DALHOUSIE SETTLEMENT
DURHAM
EAST RIVER ST MARY'S
EASTSIDE WEST BRANCH EAST RIVER
ELMSVILLE
FRASER'S MILLS
FRENCH RIVER
GARDEN OF EDEN
GLENGARRY STATION
GREEN HILL
HOPEWELL
KNOYDART
LIME ROCK
LITTLE HARBOUR
LOGANVILLE
LOWER BARNEY'S RIVER
MARSH SETTLEMENT MCLENNAN'S MT
MCLELLAN'S BROOK
MERIGONISH
MIDDLE RIVER
MILL BROOK
MILLSVILLE
MOIDART
MOUNT THOM
NEW GAIRLOCH
NEW GLASGOW
NEW LARIG
PICTOU
PIEDMONT VALLEY
PLAINFIELD
PONDS
RIVER JOHN
ROGER'S HILL
SIX MILE BROOK
SOUTH MCLELLAN'S MOUNTAIN
SPRINGVILLE
ST PAUL'S
SUTHERLAND'S MILLS
SUTHERLAND'S RIVER
TONEY RIVER
UPPER SETTLEMENT WEST RIVER
WEST BRANCH EAST RIVER PICTOU
WEST BRANCH RIVER JOHN
WEST RIVER STATION
WEST RIVER
numcdid: 201 cdistric: ANTIGONISH
ADDINGTON FORKS
ANTIGONISH
ARISAIG
BARRIE'S BEACH
BAYFIELD
BLACK LANDS
BLACK RIVER
BRILEY'S BROOK
CALEDONIA MILLS
CAPE GEORGE NORTH SIDE
CAPE GEORGE
CROSS ROADS OHIO
FRASER'S GRANT
GLEN ROAD
GLEN
GOSHEN
HARBOUR O'BOUCHET
HARBOUR ROAD
HEAD SOUTH RIVER LAKE
LITTLE RIVER
LITTLE TRACADIE
LIVINGSTON'S COVE
LOCHABER
LOWER SETTLEMENT SOUTH RIVER
MALIGNANT BROOK CROSS ROADS
MALIGNANT COVE
MANCHESTER ROAD
MARSHY HOPE
MIDDLE SETTLEMENT SOUTH RIVER
MORRISTOWN
OHIO
POINT OF CAPE
POMQUET CHAPEL
POMQUET FORKS
ST ANDREWS
TRACADIE
UPPER SETTLEMENT SOUTH RIVER
USHER
VERNAL
WEST SIDE LOCHABER
numcdid: 202 cdistric: GUYSBOROUGH
CALEDONIA ST MARY'S
CANSO
CHARLO'S COVE
COLE HARBOUR
COUNTRY HARBOR
CROSS ROADS COUNTRY HARBOR
CROSS ROADS MID MEDFORD
CROW HARBOUR
ERINSVILLE
FORRISTALL'S
GIANT'S LAKE
GLENELG
GOLDENVILLE
GUYSBORO INTERVALE
GUYSBORO
HALF ISLAND COVE
INDIAN HARBOUR
ISAAC'S HARBOUR
LARRY'S RIVER
LISCOMB
MANCHESTER
MARIE-JOSEPH
MELROSE
MILFORD HAVEN BRIDGE
MOLASSES HARBOR
NEW CALEDONIA
NEW HARBOUR
NEW TOWN
OYSTER PONDS

PIRATE HARBOR
PORT MULGRAVE
RAGGED HEAD
SALMON RIVER LEFT SIDE
SALMON RIVER
SAND POINT
SHERBROOKE
SONORA
STEEP CREEK
STILL WATER
STORMONT
TORBAY
TRAFALGAR
UPPER CALEDONIA
UPPER CROSS ROADS ST MARY'S
WHITE HEAD
WINE HARBOUR
numcdid: 203 cdistric: INVERNESS
BIG BROOK
BIG HARBOUR
BIG INTERVALE GRAND NARROWS
BLUE'S MILLS
BOOM
BROAD COVE CHAPEL
BROAD COVE INTERVALE
BROAD COVE MARSH
CAPE MABOU
CHETICAMP
CROSS ROADS LAKE AINSLIE
CROSS ROADS ST GEORGE'S CHANNEL
EASTERN HARBOUR
GLENEDALE
GRAND ANSE
GREENVILLE
HAY'S RIVER
HILLSBORO CB
JUDIQUE
LAKE AINSLIE E SIDE
LAKE AINSLIE S SIDE
LAKE AINSLIE
LAKE LAW
LITTLE JUDIQUE
LITTLE NARROWS
LONG POINT
LOW POINT
MABOU COAL MINES
MABOU HARBOR
MABOU
MALAGAWATCH
MARGAREE FORKS
MARGAREE
MIDDLE SETTLEMENT NE MARGAREE
MIDDLE SETTLEMENT RIVER INHABITANTS
MULL RIVER
NEW CANADA
NORTH EAST BRANCH MARGAREE
NORTH SIDE BASIN RIVER DENNIS
PORT HASTINGS
PORT HAWKESBURY
PORT HOOD ISLAND
PORT HOOD
QUEENSVILLE
RIVER DENNIS
SHEA'S RIVER
SIGHT POINT
SKY GLEN
SOUTH SIDE BASIN RIVER DENNIS
SOUTH SIDE WHYCOCOMAH
SOUTH WEST MARGAREE
numcdid: 204 cdistric: VICTORIA
BADDECK BRIDGE
BADDECK
BAY ST LAWRENCE
BIG BANK
BIG BRAS D'OR
BIG INTERVALE MARGAREE
BOULARDORIE
CAPE NORTH
ENGLISH TOWN
FORKS BADDECK
GROSS POINT
INGONISH
KEMPT HEAD
LOWER SETTLEMENT MIDDLE RIVER
MCKAY'S POINT
MIDDLE RIVER
MUNRO'S
NEW CAMPBELLTON
NIEL'S HARBOUR
NORTH RIVER BRIDGE
NORTH SHORE
SOUTH BAY
SOUTH GUT ST ANN'S
SOUTH SIDE BOULARDARIE
ST ANN'S
ST PATRICK CHANNEL
UPPER SETTLEMENT BADDECK RIVER
UPPER SETTLEMENT BARNEY'S RIVER
UPPER SETTLEMENT MIDDLE RIVE
R UPPER WASHABUK
WRECK COVE
numcdid: 205 cdistric: CAPE BRETON
ALBERT BRIDGE
BIG LORAINE
BIG POND
BOISDALE
BRIDGEPORT
CATALONE
CHRISTMAS ISLAND
COW BAY
COXHEATH
EAST BAY NORTH SIDE
EAST BAY
FALLS BAY BEACH
GABEROUSE
GRAND NARROWS
IRISH COVE
LEITCHES CREEK
LEWIS BAY
LINGAN
LITTLE BRAS D'OR
LITTLE GLACE BAY
LITTLE LORRAINE
LOUISBURG
MAINADIEU
MARION BRIDGE
MIRA GUT
NORTH SYDNEY
NORTH WEST ARM
PORT CALEDONIA
SALMON RIVER
SYDNEY MINES
SYDNEY
VICTORIA MINES
numcdid: 206 cdistric: RICHMOND
ARICHAT
CARRIBOO COVE
DISCOOSE
FOURCHE
FRAMBOISE
GRAND ANSE
GRAND RIVER
GRANDIGUE FERRY
KEMPT ROAD
L'ARDOISE
LOCH LOMOND
LOCHSIDE
LOWER L'ARDOISE
LOWER RIVER INHABITANTS
MCPHERSON'S FERRY
PETITE DE GRAT
PORT RICHMOND
PORT ROYAL
REAR BLACK RIVER
REAR LANDS SPORTING MOUNTAIN
RED ISLANDS
RIVER BOURGEOISE
ST GEORGE CHANNEL
ST PETER'S
WEST ARICHAT